LIVESCORE - TỶ SỐ BÓNG ĐÁ TRỰC TUYẾN

Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
Cúp C1 Châu Âu
03:00

Atletico Madrid

vs

Juventus

-
03:00

Schalke 04

vs

Man City

-
Cúp C2 Châu Âu
00:00

Sevilla

vs

Lazio

-
VĐQG Pháp
01:00

Bordeaux

vs

Guingamp

-
03:00

PSG

vs

Montpellier

-
C1 U19 Châu Âu
19:00

Dinamo Kiev U19

vs

Juventus U19

-
20:00

Midtjylland U19

vs

Roma U19

-
22:00

Sigma Olomouc U19

vs

Lyon U19

-
22:00

Montpellier U19

vs

Benfica U19

-
C2 Châu Á
46'

Erchim

vs

Ryomyong SC

0 - 3
15:00

Alay Osh

vs

FC Ahal

-
17:00

Colombo FC

vs

Transport United

-
U22 Đông Nam Á
15:30

Indonesia U22

vs

Malaysia U22

-
18:30

Campuchia U22

vs

Myanmar U22

-
Copa Libertadores
05:15

Talleres Cordoba

vs

Palestino

-
07:30

Defensor SC

vs

Atl. Mineiro/MG

-
Copa Sudamericana
07:30

Defensa YJ

vs

Botafogo/RJ

-
C1 Concacaf
05:00

Atletico Pantoja

vs

New York RB

-
08:00

Marathon

vs

Santos Laguna

-
10:00

Alianza FC

vs

Monterrey

-
Giao Hữu CLB
15:00

Sydney Olympic

vs

Guangzhou Fuli

-
15:30

APIA Tigers

vs

Sydney Utd

-
19:00

FK Orenburg

vs

Spartaks Jurmala

-
22:00

Odd Grenland

vs

Mjondalen

-
04:00

Club Tijuana

vs

Vancouver WC

-
04:30

New York City

vs

Minnesota Utd

-
07:00

D.C. Utd

vs

Philadelphia Union

-
07:30

Orlando City

vs

New England

-
10:30

Seattle Sounders

vs

Nacional Montevideo

-
Giao Hữu U19
16:00

Síp U19

vs

Hungary U19

-
Hạng Nhất Anh
02:45

Derby County

vs

Millwall

-
Hạng 3 Italia
20:30

Virtus Entella

vs

Pistoiese

-
20:30

Siracusa

vs

Viterbese Calcio

-
20:30

AC Cuneo

vs

Luchese

-
Cúp Scotland
02:45

Rangers

vs

Kilmarnock

-
VĐQG Bulgary
17:15

Dunav Ruse

vs

Vereya

-
19:30

Lok. Plovdiv

vs

Septemvri Sofia

-
22:00

Vitosha Bistritsa

vs

Levski Sofia

-
Liên Đoàn Iceland
02:00

Keflavik

vs

Hafnarfjordur

-
Cúp Síp
20:00

Ethnikos Achnas

vs

Karmiotissa Pol.

-
21:00

AEL Limassol

vs

Ermis Aradippou

-
22:00

Pafos FC

vs

EN Paralimni

-
22:59

Doxa Katokopia

vs

Apoel FC

-
Hạng 2 Thụy Sỹ
01:30

Winterthur

vs

Rapperswil-Jona

-
VĐQG Arập Xeut
22:20

Al Fateh

vs

Al Ahli (KSA)

-
Hạng 2 Arập Xeut
19:45

Al Shoalah

vs

Dhamak

-
19:55

Al Jabalain

vs

Al Khaleej(KSA)

-
20:05

Abha

vs

Al Adalah

-
22:15

Al Nojoom

vs

Ansar Medina

-
23:05

Jeddah Club

vs

Al Qaisoma

-
VĐQG Bahrain
22:00

Al Shabab (BHR)

vs

Malkiya

-
22:30

Al Hala

vs

Al Najma (BHR)

-
VĐQG Oman
20:20

Rustaq Club

vs

Al Oruba (OMA)

-
20:30

Saham Club

vs

Sohar Club (OMA)

-
21:30

Sur Club

vs

Nasr Salalah

-
22:45

Mirbat SC

vs

Dhofar

-
VĐQG Argentina
07:00

Boca Juniors

vs

Atletico Tucuman

-
Cúp Brazil
05:15

Luverdense/MT

vs

Figueirense/SC

-
07:30

Serra/ES

vs

Vasco DG/RJ

-
07:30

Corinthians/SP

vs

Avenida/RS

-
07:30

Santa Cruz/PE

vs

Nautico/PE

-
VĐQG Colombia
07:30

Deportes Tolima

vs

Junior Barranquilla

-
USA Desert Diamond Cup
02:00

Real Salt Lake

vs

Dallas

-
05:00

FC Tucson

vs

New York RB

-
08:00

Phoenix FC

vs

Portland Timbers

-
Cúp Mexico
08:00

Tapachula

vs

Chivas Guad.

-
08:00

Juarez

vs

Puebla

-
10:00

Dorados

vs

Queretaro

-
10:00

Pumas UNAM

vs

Leones Negros UdeG

-
VĐQG Ai Cập
20:00

Semouha Club

vs

Arab Contractors

-
22:30

Tala'ea Al Jaish

vs

Zamalek SC

-
01:00

Ahly Cairo

vs

Dakhleya

-
VĐQG Nam Phi
00:30

SuperSport Utd

vs

Orlando Pirates

-