LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ HÔM NAY

Bóng đá thế giới

  • 14 Th 10
  • 15 Th 10
  • 16 Th 10
  • 17 Th 10
  • 18 Th 10
  • 19 Th 10
  • 20 Th 10
  • 21 Th 10
  • 22 Th 10
  • 23 Th 10
  • 24 Th 10
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
Ngoại Hạng Anh
FT 2

Everton

2 - 0

West Ham Utd

1 - 0
FT

Bournemouth

0 - 0

Norwich

0 - 0
FT

Aston Villa

2 - 1

Brighton

1 - 1
FT

Chelsea

1 - 0

Newcastle

0 - 0
FT

Leicester City

2 - 1

Burnley

1 - 1
FT

Tottenham

1 - 1

Watford

0 - 1
FT

Wolves

1 - 1

Southampton

0 - 0
29'

Crystal Palace

0 - 0

Man City

-
VĐQG Tây Ban Nha
FT 5

Eibar

0 - 3

Barcelona

0 - 1
FT

Atletico Madrid

1 - 1

Valencia

1 - 0
29'

Getafe

0 - 0

Leganes

-
02:00

Mallorca

vs

Real Madrid

-
VĐQG Italia
FT 5

Lazio

3 - 3

Atalanta

0 - 3
45'

Napoli

1 - 0

Verona

1 - 0
01:45

Juventus

vs

Bologna

-
VĐQG Đức
FT

Leipzig

1 - 1

Wolfsburg

0 - 0
FT

Augsburg

2 - 2

Bayern Munich

1 - 1
FT

Union Berlin

2 - 0

Freiburg

1 - 0
FT

Fort.Dusseldorf

1 - 0

Mainz

0 - 0
FT

Wer.Bremen

1 - 1

Hertha Berlin

1 - 0
27'

B.Dortmund

0 - 0

M.gladbach

-
VĐQG Pháp
71'

Lyon

0 - 0

Dijon

0 - 0
01:00

Nimes

vs

Amiens

-
01:00

Angers

vs

Stade Brestois

-
01:00

Metz

vs

Nantes

-
01:00

Stade Reims

vs

Montpellier

-
01:00

Toulouse

vs

Lille

-
VĐQG Scotland
FT

St. Mirren

2 - 0

St. Johnstone

1 - 0
FT

Hamilton

1 - 1

Hibernian

0 - 1
FT

Celtic

6 - 0

Ross County

1 - 0
FT

Kilmarnock

2 - 1

Livingston

1 - 0
FT

Motherwell

0 - 3

Aberdeen

0 - 1
VĐQG Hà Lan
29'

AZ Alkmaar

0 - 1

Heerenveen

-
29'

RKC Waalwijk

0 - 0

Ajax

-
00:45

Twente

vs

Willem II

-
01:45

VVV Venlo

vs

Vitesse Arnhem

-
01:45

Utrecht

vs

PSV Eindhoven

-
VĐQG Nga
FT

FK Tambov

1 - 2

Ural S.r.

0 - 0
FT

Spartak Moscow

0 - 0

Rubin Kazan

0 - 0
45'

Zenit

3 - 0

Rostov

3 - 0
VĐQG Albania
FT 1

Luftetari Gjiro.

1 - 1

Bylis Ballsh

0 - 0
FT

KF Tirana

2 - 1

KF Laci

2 - 1
FT

Skenderbeu

0 - 0

Kukesi

0 - 0
FT

Vllaznia Shkoder

1 - 3

Partizani Tirana

1 - 1
VĐQG Armenia
FT 1

Shirak

2 - 1

Ararat Y

1 - 0
VĐQG Azerbaijan
FT

Gabala FC

1 - 1

Karabakh Agdam

1 - 1
84'

Keşla FK

1 - 0

Sabah FK

1 - 0
VĐQG Ba Lan
FT

Korona Kielce

0 - 1

Wisla Plock

0 - 1
72'

Legia Wars.

1 - 1

Lech Poznan

0 - 0
01:00

Jagiellonia

vs

Cracovia Krakow

-
VĐQG Belarus
FT 1

Slavia Mozyr

0 - 1

Neman Grodno

0 - 0
FT

Bate Borisov

1 - 1

Gomel

0 - 1
FT

Dinamo Minsk

0 - 2

Vitebsk

0 - 1
VĐQG Bulgary
FT

Botev Plovdiv

0 - 1

Ludogorets

0 - 1
00:00

Levski Sofia

vs

Arda Kardzhali

-
VĐQG Bắc Ai Len
FT

Linfield

2 - 1

Ballymena Utd

2 - 0
FT

Institute

0 - 3

Cliftonville

0 - 1
FT

Warrenpoint Town

1 - 3

Glenavon

0 - 0
FT

Carrick Rangers

1 - 0

Dungannon Swi.

1 - 0
FT

Crusaders Belfast

0 - 2

Coleraine

0 - 1
VĐQG Bỉ
45'

Standard Liege

0 - 0

Genk

0 - 0
01:00

Oostende

vs

Eupen

-
01:00

Kortrijk

vs

Zulte-Waregem

-
01:30

Gent

vs

Waasland-Beveren

-
VĐQG Croatia
FT

NK Varazdin

1 - 0

Istra 1961

0 - 0
74'

Slaven Belupo

1 - 1

HNK Rijeka

1 - 0
VĐQG Estonia
FT

Paide Linname.

2 - 1

Tallinna Kalev

0 - 0
FT 2

Levadia T.

2 - 1

Kuressaare

1 - 0
FT 1

Trans Narva

5 - 2

Maardu

3 - 1
VĐQG Georgia
FT

Torpedo Kut.

0 - 2

Saburtalo

0 - 0
FT

Dinamo Tbilisi

0 - 1

Lokomotiv T

0 - 0
VĐQG Hungary
FT

Kaposvar

0 - 2

Varda SE

0 - 1
FT

Mezokovesd-Zsory

0 - 0

Videoton

0 - 0
FT

Puskas Akademia

4 - 2

Paksi

2 - 1
FT

Zalaegerzseg

0 - 1

Budapest Honved

0 - 0
FT 1

Debreceni

2 - 1

Diosgyori

1 - 0
00:30

Ferencvaros

vs

Ujpest

-
VĐQG Hy Lạp
29'

Olympiakos

vs

OFI Creta

-
00:00

Panetolikos

vs

Larissa

-
VĐQG Ireland
01:45

Sligo Rovers

vs

Derry City

-
VĐQG Israel
FT

Hapoel Tel Aviv

2 - 1

Hapoel Kfar Saba

0 - 1
45'

Hap. Beer Sheva

1 - 0

HIK Shmona

1 - 0
45'

Hapoel Hadera

0 - 0

Maccabi Netanya

0 - 0
00:30

Sektzia Nes Tziona

vs

Beitar Jerusalem

-
VĐQG Kazakhstan
FT

Atyrau

0 - 3

Zhetysu Taldykorgan

0 - 3
FT

Irtysh Pavlodar

2 - 1

Kaisar Kyzylorda

1 - 0
VĐQG Latvia
FT

Ventspils

2 - 1

Riga FC

0 - 1
FT

Rigas Futbola Skola

2 - 0

BFC Daugava

1 - 0
VĐQG Lithuania
FT 1

FK Riteriai

0 - 0

Kauno Zalgiris

0 - 0
FT

Zalgiris

0 - 0

Stumbars Kauno

-
FT

FK Panevezys

1 - 1

Atlantas

1 - 1
VĐQG Luxembourg
29'

Differdange

0 - 1

Progres Niedercorn

-
VĐQG Macedonia
FT

Makedonija

1 - 1

Vardar

0 - 0
FT

Rabotnicki

1 - 2

FC Struga

0 - 1
FT 1

Sileks Kratovo

3 - 0

Renova

0 - 0
FT

Borec Veles

2 - 1

Shkupi

1 - 1
VĐQG Malta
FT 1

Sirens

1 - 4

Floriana

1 - 0
82'

Birkirkara

0 - 2

Gzira Utd

0 - 1
VĐQG Moldova
FT

Dinamo-Auto

4 - 0

Zimbru

1 - 0
FT

Milsami

1 - 1

Sheriff Tiraspol

1 - 0
VĐQG Montenegro
FT

FK Kom

2 - 3

Buducnost

0 - 1
FT

Zeta

1 - 1

OFK Petrovac

1 - 0
FT

Rudar

3 - 1

OFK Titograd

2 - 0
FT

Iskra Danilo

2 - 0

Sutjeska

0 - 0
FT

M. Ljeskopolje

1 - 1

Grbalj

0 - 1
VĐQG Na Uy
45'

Kristiansund

1 - 1

Rosenborg

1 - 1
01:30

Valerenga

vs

Stabaek

-
VĐQG Phần Lan
FT

SJK Seinajoki

0 - 0

Lahti

0 - 0
FT

Honka

3 - 0

IFK Mariehamn

1 - 0
FT 1

Inter Turku

0 - 2

KuPS

0 - 0
FT

HIFK

2 - 0

RoPS Rovaniemi

1 - 0
FT

Ilves

2 - 1

Helsinki

0 - 1
FT

KPV Kokkola

2 - 3

VPS Vaasa

1 - 1
VĐQG Romania
00:30

CFR Cluj

vs

FC Uni.Craiova

-
VĐQG Serbia
FT

Mladost Lucani

1 - 0

Partizan

0 - 0
45'

Javor Ivanjica

1 - 2

Backa

1 - 2
45'

Radnicki Nis

3 - 0

Napredak

3 - 0
45'

Spartak Subotica

2 - 0

Indjija

2 - 0
45'

FK Vozdovac

1 - 0

Macva Sabac

1 - 0
45'

Proleter NS

2 - 1

Radnik Surdulica

2 - 1
VĐQG Slovakia
FT

Sered

2 - 1

Spartak Trnava

1 - 0
FT

Slo. Bratislava

2 - 1

FK Pohronie

1 - 0
FT 1

MSK Zilina

1 - 1

Zemplin Michalovce

1 - 1
FT

Nitra

1 - 2

Ruzomberok

0 - 1
VĐQG Slovenia
FT

Mura

2 - 2

Triglav

0 - 1
FT

O.Ljubljana

6 - 0

Rudar Velenje

4 - 0
15'

CM Celje

0 - 0

Domzale

-
VĐQG Séc
FT

Slovan Liberec

2 - 2

Jablonec

0 - 1
FT

Zlin

0 - 2

Mlada Boleslav

0 - 1
FT

Sigma Olomouc

1 - 3

C. Budejovice

0 - 1
00:00

Slavia Praha

vs

Pribram

-
VĐQG Síp
FT

Apoel FC

0 - 0

Anorthosis

-
70'

Apoel FC

1 - 0

Doxa Katokopia

1 - 0
00:00

Ethnikos Achnas

vs

Apollon Limassol

-
VĐQG Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
FT 1

Antalyaspor

0 - 6

Genclerbirligi

0 - 5
FT

Trabzonspor

4 - 1

Gaziantep B.B

2 - 0
FT

Istanbul BB

2 - 1

Goztepe

1 - 0
VĐQG Thụy Sỹ
00:00

Basel

vs

Thun

-
00:00

Young Boys

vs

Neuchatel Xamax

-
VĐQG Thụy Điển
FT 1

Helsingborg

0 - 2

Hacken

0 - 1
FT

Ostersunds

2 - 0

Sirius

0 - 0
VĐQG Ukraina
FT 1

Karpaty Lviv

0 - 0

FC Lviv

0 - 0
FT

Zorya

2 - 1

Desna Chernigiv

0 - 1
VĐQG Wales
FT

Bala Town

1 - 1

Barry Town

1 - 1
FT

Airbus UK

2 - 0

Newtown AFC

1 - 0
FT

Cardiff Metropolitan

0 - 1

Connah's QN

0 - 0
FT

Penybont

2 - 3

The New Saints

1 - 2
VĐQG Áo
FT

Lask

7 - 2

Mattersburg

3 - 2
FT

Sturm Graz

1 - 1

RB Salzburg

1 - 0
FT

SCR Altach

1 - 4

Admira

0 - 3
VĐQG Australia
FT

Western United

1 - 1

Perth Glory

0 - 0
FT

Central Coast

1 - 1

Newcastle Jets

1 - 0
VĐQG Nhật Bản
FT

Vissel Kobe

1 - 3

FC Tokyo

0 - 3
FT

Nagoya Grampus

0 - 2

Vegalta Sendai

0 - 1
FT

Shimizu S-Pulse

1 - 2

Sanf Hiroshima

1 - 0
FT

Yokohama FM

3 - 1

Shonan Bellmare

1 - 0
FT

Gamba Osaka

2 - 2

Kawasaki Fro.

1 - 0
FT

Jubilo Iwata

2 - 2

Sagan Tosu

1 - 1
VĐQG Hàn Quốc
FT

Suwon Bluewings

2 - 1

Gyeongnam

1 - 1
FT

Seongnam

0 - 1

Incheon Utd

0 - 0
FT

Sangju Sangmu

2 - 1

Jeju Utd

1 - 1
VĐQG Trung Quốc
FT

Guangzhou Fuli

1 - 3

Shandong Luneng

0 - 2
FT

Beijing Guoan

0 - 2

Shanghai SIPG

0 - 0
VĐQG Arập Xeut
90'

Al Shabab (KSA)

2 - 1

Al Ettifaq

1 - 0
90'

Al Raed

0 - 1

Al Nasr (KSA)

0 - 1
00:00

Al Wehda (KSA)

vs

Al Ittihad (KSA)

-
VĐQG Hồng Kông
FT

Guangzhou R&F U19

8 - 0

Yuen Long

4 - 0
FT

Tai Po

1 - 1

Kitchee

1 - 0
VĐQG Kuwait
FT

Al Kuwait

6 - 2

Tadamon (KUW)

3 - 1
00:00

Al Sahel

vs

Al Quadisiya

-
VĐQG Oman
FT

Dhofar

0 - 0

Al Suwaiq

-
VĐQG Qatar
FT

Sailiya

3 - 1

Al Wakra

1 - 1
FT

Al Rayyan

5 - 0

Qatar SC

4 - 0
FT

Al Khor

0 - 0

Al Sadd

-
24'

Ahli Doha

1 - 1

Shahaniya SC

-
VĐQG UAE
FT

Khorfakkan

0 - 0

Al Jazira

-
FT

Al Shabab (UAE)

2 - 0

Baniyas

2 - 0
FT

Al Wehda (UAE)

1 - 3

Al Nasr (UAE)

1 - 0
FT

Al Ain

2 - 1

Hatta

1 - 0
00:00

Al Wasl

vs

Al Sharjah

-
VĐQG Uzbekistan
FT

Surkhon Termiz

0 - 0

Navbahor

0 - 0
FT

Lok. Tashkent

2 - 0

Buxoro

0 - 0
FT

Dinamo Samarkand

1 - 4

Pakhtakor

1 - 2
FT

Nasaf Qarshi

3 - 0

Andijan

1 - 0
VĐQG Việt Nam
FT

TP.HCM

1 - 2

HA Gia Lai

0 - 0
FT

Hà Nội FC

2 - 2

Quảng Nam

0 - 0
FT

SHB Đà Nẵng

0 - 2

BCM Bình Dương

0 - 0
FT 1

Thanh Hóa

1 - 3

Viettel

0 - 1
FT

Khánh Hòa

0 - 0

Sài Gòn FC

0 - 0
FT

SL Nghệ An

0 - 0

Than Quảng Ninh

0 - 0
FT

Nam Định

2 - 1

Hải Phòng

1 - 1
VĐQG Argentina
43'

Banfield

1 - 1

Atletico Tucuman

-
01:30

Independiente

vs

Argentinos Jun.

-
03:45

Patronato Parana

vs

Newells Old Boys

-
06:00

Talleres Cordoba

vs

Lanus

-
VĐQG Bolivia
02:00

The Strongest

vs

Aurora

-
04:15

Sport Boys Warnes

vs

Blooming

-
06:30

Royal Pari

vs

Club Destroyers

-
VĐQG Chi Lê
FT

Palestino

0 - 0

U. Espanola

-
04:30

Audax Italiano

vs

Cobresal

-
VĐQG Colombia
02:00

Patriotas

vs

Deportivo Pasto

-
04:00

Once Caldas

vs

Atletico Huila

-
05:00

America Cali

vs

Atl. Nacional

-
06:00

Deportes Tolima

vs

Cucuta

-
08:00

Junior Barranquilla

vs

Millonarios

-
VĐQG Ecuador
01:00

Independiente JT

vs

SD Aucas

-
03:15

Guayaquil City

vs

Nacional Quito

-
05:30

Macara

vs

Dep.Cuenca

-
VĐQG Paraguay
04:10

Libertad

vs

Sol de America

-
06:15

River Plate (PAR)

vs

Olimpia Asuncion

-
VĐQG Uruguay
02:00

CA Progreso

vs

Danubio

-
02:00

CA Fenix

vs

Plaza Colonia

-
05:00

Nacional Montevideo

vs

Cerro Montevideo

-
VĐQG Venezuela
04:00

Monagas

vs

Est.Caracas

-
04:00

Aragua

vs

Dep.Lara

-
VĐQG Mỹ
00:00

Atlanta United

vs

New England

-
02:30

Seattle Sounders

vs

Dallas

-
05:00

Toronto

vs

D.C. Utd

-
09:00

Real Salt Lake

vs

Portland Timbers

-
VĐQG Mexico
05:00

Cruz Azul

vs

Morelia

-
07:00

Pachuca

vs

Juarez

-
09:00

Necaxa

vs

Club America

-
Hạng Nhất Anh
FT

Blackburn Rovers

2 - 2

Huddersfield

2 - 1
FT

Barnsley

1 - 1

Swansea City

0 - 0
FT

Brentford

3 - 2

Millwall

0 - 1
FT

Charlton Athletic

3 - 0

Derby County

1 - 0
FT

Hull City

2 - 3

QPR

1 - 1
FT

Leeds Utd

1 - 0

Birmingham

0 - 0
FT

Luton Town

3 - 0

Bristol City

0 - 0
FT

Middlesbrough

0 - 1

West Brom

0 - 0
FT

Reading

1 - 0

Preston North End

0 - 0
FT

Stoke City

2 - 0

Fulham

1 - 0
Hạng 2 Tây Ban Nha
FT

SD Ponferradina

1 - 1

Numancia

1 - 0
FT 1

Alcorcon

2 - 2

Almeria

1 - 0
45'

Lugo

2 - 0

Huesca

2 - 0
45'

Elche

0 - 1

Sporting Gijon

0 - 1
01:00

Extremadura UD

vs

Rayo Vallecano

-
Hạng 2 Italia
FT

Virtus Entella

1 - 1

Trapani

1 - 0
FT

Venezia

1 - 0

Salernitana

1 - 0
FT

Juve Stabia

4 - 2

Pordenone

4 - 1
FT

Pescara

1 - 2

Spezia

1 - 0
45'

Benevento

1 - 0

Perugia

1 - 0
Hạng 2 Đức
FT

Jahn Regensburg

1 - 0

Sandhausen

0 - 0
FT

Wehen

0 - 0

Heidenheim

0 - 0
FT

St. Pauli

0 - 1

Darmstadt

0 - 0
Hạng 2 Pháp
FT

Le Havre

2 - 2

Lorient

1 - 2
Hạng Nhất Scotland
FT

Dundee

1 - 3

Partick Thistle

1 - 0
FT

Arbroath

1 - 0

Greenock Morton

0 - 0
FT

Queen of South

4 - 0

Dundee Utd

2 - 0
FT

Dunfermline

3 - 2

Ayr Utd

1 - 1
FT

Inverness C.T.

2 - 2

Alloa Athletic

0 - 1
Hạng 2 Nga
FT

Luch Energiya

0 - 1

Yenisey

0 - 0
FT 1

SKA-Khabarovsk

1 - 1

Tom Tomsk

1 - 1
FT

Mordovia

0 - 3

Krasnodar B

0 - 1
FT

Avangard Kursk

2 - 1

Tekstilshchik Ivanov

0 - 1
FT

Nizhny Nov

1 - 0

Khimki

0 - 0
FT 1

Chayka FK Pesch

2 - 1

Spartak Moscow B

1 - 1
FT

Fakel

0 - 4

Shinnik Yaroslavl

0 - 1
FT

Armavir

0 - 0

Rotor Volgograd

0 - 0
FT

Baltika

1 - 0

Neftekhimik Nizh

0 - 0
FT

Torpedo Moscow

0 - 1

Chertanovo

0 - 0
Hạng 2 Ba Lan
FT

Olimpia Grudz.

2 - 2

Radomiak Radom

2 - 0
59'

Warta Poznan

0 - 1

Zaglebie Sosno

0 - 1
45'

Podbeskidzie

0 - 1

GKS Jastrzebie

0 - 1
Hạng 2 Bỉ
FT

Roeselare

3 - 0

Union Saint-Gilloise

0 - 0
01:30

Beerschot-Wilrijk

vs

Excelsior Virton

-
Hạng 2 Na Uy
FT

Kongsvinger

2 - 1

HamKam

1 - 0
Hạng 2 Séc
FT

Pardubice

1 - 0

Fotbal Trinec

1 - 0
FT

Slavoj Vysehrad

1 - 1

Jihlava

0 - 0
FT

Banik Sokolov

1 - 2

SK Lisen

1 - 0
FT

SK Prostejov

2 - 1

Vik.Zizkov

1 - 0
Hạng 2 Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ
FT

Hatayspor

2 - 1

Adana Demirspor

0 - 1
FT 1

Bursaspor

2 - 1

Umraniyespor

0 - 1
45'

Menemen Bld

0 - 0

Erzurum BB

0 - 0
Hạng 2 Thụy Sỹ
FT

Chiasso

0 - 1

SC Kriens

0 - 1
FT

Stade L. Ouchy

0 - 3

Wil 1900

0 - 2
45'

Winterthur

1 - 0

Vaduz

1 - 0
00:00

Schaffhausen

vs

Grasshoppers

-
Hạng 2 Thụy Điển
FT

Gais

0 - 1

Varbergs BoIS

0 - 0
FT

Vasteras

2 - 2

Mjallby AIF

1 - 0
FT

Brommapojkarna

2 - 1

Dalkurd FF

0 - 1
Hạng 2 Áo
FT 1

Liefering

0 - 1

SV Ried

0 - 0
FT

Dornbirn

2 - 2

LASK Juniors

1 - 1
Hạng 2 Đan Mạch
FT

Vejle

3 - 0

Kolding IF

3 - 0
Hạng 2 Nhật Bản
FT

Avispa Fukuoka

2 - 1

Alb. Niigata (JPN)

1 - 0
FT

Kyoto Sanga

3 - 0

Yokohama FC

2 - 0
FT

Tokyo Verdy

2 - 1

Ventforet Kofu

2 - 0
FT

Omiya Ardija

2 - 3

Tokushima Vortis

1 - 2
Hạng 2 Hàn Quốc
FT

Gwangju

4 - 0

Anyang

3 - 0
FT

Jeonnam Dragons

0 - 1

Bucheon 1995

0 - 1
FT

Asan Mugunghwa

0 - 1

Daejeon Citizen

0 - 0
Hạng 2 Trung Quốc
FT

Qingdao Huanghai

1 - 0

Beijing BG

0 - 0
FT 1

Shijiazhuang YJ

2 - 1

Guizhou Zhicheng

0 - 1
FT

Nei Mongol

3 - 1

Shanghai Shenxin

2 - 0
FT

Meizhou Wuhua

1 - 2

Heil. Lava Spring

0 - 2
FT

Sichuan Longfor

4 - 2

Xinjiang Tianshan

1 - 1
FT

Zhejiang Greentown

1 - 2

Nantong Zhiyun

0 - 2
FT

Liaoning Hunyong

1 - 3

Guangdong S Tiger

0 - 2
Hạng 2 Argentina
01:30

Nueva Chicago

vs

Alvarado MDP

-
03:10

Estudiantes Rio Cuarto

vs

Belgrano

-
Hạng 2 Brazil
02:30

Vila Nova/GO

vs

Coritiba/PR

-
02:30

Oeste/SP

vs

America/MG

-
02:30

Ponte Preta/SP

vs

Bragantino/SP

-
05:00

Operario/PR

vs

Sao Bento/SP

-
05:00

Parana/PR

vs

Figueirense/SC

-
Hạng 2 Chi Lê
01:00

La Serena

vs

U. San Felipe

-
02:00

CD Magallanes

vs

Cobreloa

-
02:00

Rangers Talca

vs

San. Wanderers

-
03:00

Melipilla

vs

Dep. Copiapo

-
05:00

Deportes Santa Cruz

vs

Deportes Valdivia

-
05:00

San Luis Qui.

vs

San.Morning

-
Hạng Nhất Mỹ USL Pro
02:00

Real Monarchs

vs

Sacramento

-
03:00

Tulsa Roughnecks

vs

Reno 1868

-
06:00

Carolina Railhawks

vs

Saint Louis FC

-
06:00

Ch.Independence

vs

Ottawa Fury

-
06:00

Hartford Athletic

vs

Tampa Bay Rowdies

-
06:30

Loudoun United

vs

New York RB II

-
06:30

Ch. Battery

vs

Bethlehem Steel

-
07:00

Nashville FC

vs

Atlanta United II

-
07:00

Memphis 901

vs

Louisville City

-
07:30

SA Scorpions

vs

Colorado Springs

-
08:30

New Mexico United

vs

Las Vegas Lights

-
09:00

LA Galaxy II

vs

El Paso Locomotive

-
09:00

Orange C. Blues

vs

Fresno FC

-
09:00

Tacoma Defiance

vs

Austin Bold

-
Hạng 2 Mexico
07:00

Correcaminos

vs

Oaxaca

-
07:00

Zacatepec

vs

Sonora

-
Cúp Malaysia
FT

Kedah FA

3 - 3

Pahang

2 - 2
FT

Darul Takzim

2 - 1

Selangor FA

1 - 1
League One
FT

Rotherham Utd

1 - 2

Oxford Utd

1 - 1
FT

Fleetwood Town

4 - 1

Burton Albion

1 - 1
FT

Wycombe

1 - 0

Sunderland

1 - 0
FT

Milton Keynes Dons

0 - 0

Coventry

0 - 0
FT

Wimbledon

1 - 0

Portsmouth

0 - 0
FT

Bolton

1 - 3

Rochdale

0 - 0
FT

Doncaster Rovers

2 - 0

Bristol Rovers

1 - 0
FT

Gillingham

1 - 2

Peterborough Utd

0 - 1
FT

Bury

0 - 0

Blackpool

-
Hạng 3 Tây Ban Nha
FT

Real Union

0 - 1

Athletic Bilbao B

0 - 1
FT

Amorebieta

0 - 1

UD Logrones

0 - 1
FT

Osasuna B

2 - 0

Salamanca

0 - 0
FT 1

Valladolid II

1 - 0

Alaves B

0 - 0
71'

UE Llagostera

1 - 1

Barcelona B

1 - 0
45'

Levante B

2 - 1

Cornella

2 - 1
45'

Villarreal B

1 - 2

Lleida Esportiu

1 - 2
45'

Arenas de Guecho

0 - 1

Burgos CF

0 - 1
Hạng 3 Italia
FT

Alto Adige

3 - 0

Gubbio

1 - 0
FT 1

Aurora Pro Patria

1 - 1

Pro Vercelli

1 - 0
FT

US Pianese

1 - 1

Monza

0 - 0
FT 1

AZ Picerno

0 - 0

Virtus Francavilla

0 - 0
29'

Viterbese Calcio

1 - 0

Rende

-
28'

Ravenna

1 - 1

ArzignanoChiampo

-
01:45

Sambenedettese

vs

Virtus Verona

-
01:45

Arezzo

vs

Alessandria

-
Hạng 3 Đức
FT

Ingolstadt

1 - 1

Chemnitzer

1 - 0
FT

Magdeburg

0 - 1

Hansa Rostock

0 - 1
FT

Preussen Munster

1 - 1

Sonnenhof

1 - 0
FT 1

Munchen 1860

0 - 1

Uerdingen

0 - 0
FT

Waldhof Man.

0 - 4

Hallescher

0 - 2
FT

Ein.Braunschweig

0 - 0

Unterhaching

0 - 0
Hạng 2 Scotland
FT

Stranraer

0 - 0

Dumbarton

0 - 0
FT

East Fife

1 - 0

Forfar Athletic

1 - 0
FT

Airdrieonians

1 - 3

Montrose

1 - 2
FT

Clyde

2 - 2

Raith Rovers

0 - 2
FT

Falkirk

4 - 0

Peterhead

2 - 0
Hạng 3 Nhật Bản
FT

Fukushima Utd

1 - 2

Blaublitz Akita

1 - 1
Japan Football League
FT

Honda Lock

1 - 0

Nara Club

0 - 0
FT

Suzuka Unlimited

2 - 1

Verspah Oita

1 - 1
Nữ Nhật
FT

Iga Kunoichi Nữ

3 - 0

Nojima Stella nữ

2 - 0
FT

JEF United Nữ

2 - 0

Nagano Parceiro (W)

2 - 0
Hạng 3 Hàn Quốc
FT

Cheonan City

2 - 1

Daejeon Korail

1 - 0
FT

Busan Transp.

1 - 0

Mokpo City

1 - 0
League Two
FT

Newport

2 - 1

Scunthorpe Utd

1 - 0
FT

Cambridge Utd

4 - 0

Exeter City

1 - 0
FT

Forest Green

2 - 2

Mansfield

1 - 0
FT

Crewe Alexandra

3 - 1

Swindon

0 - 1
FT

Bradford City

2 - 1

Crawley Town

1 - 0
FT

Colchester Utd

0 - 1

Morecambe

0 - 0
FT

Grimsby

0 - 4

Leyton Orient

0 - 2
FT

Northampton

2 - 0

Salford City

1 - 0
FT

Oldham

0 - 1

Macclesfield

0 - 0
FT

Plymouth Argyle

2 - 0

Carlisle

1 - 0
FT

Port Vale

1 - 1

Stevenage

1 - 1
FT

Walsall

1 - 2

Cheltenham

0 - 1
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Bắc
FT

Hannover II

0 - 1

Ein. Norderstedt

0 - 0
FT 1

SSV Jeddeloh

1 - 3

Hamburger II

0 - 1
Hạng 4 Đức - Bavaria
FT 1

Rosenheim

0 - 2

Greuther Furth II

0 - 0
FT

V. Aschaffenburg

3 - 0

Illertissen

1 - 0
FT

Heimstetten

0 - 3

SpVgg Bayreuth

0 - 1
FT

Schalding Hein.

0 - 3

Nurnberg II

0 - 1
FT

VfR Garching

0 - 2

Augsburg II

0 - 1
FT

TSV 1896 Rain

0 - 3

VfB Eichstätt

0 - 2
FT

Wacker Burghausen

0 - 2

TSV Aubstadt

0 - 0
Hạng 4 Đức - Đông Bắc
FT

Auerbach

5 - 2

Wacker Nordhausen

3 - 1
FT

Optik Rathenow

2 - 1

Berliner FC Dynamo

2 - 1
FT

Meuselwitz

1 - 4

Berlin AK 07

0 - 2
FT

VSG Altglienicke

4 - 1

Ger.Halberstadt

2 - 1
FT

SV Lichtenberg

1 - 1

Viktoria Berlin

0 - 1
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Nam
FT

SSV Ulm

3 - 1

Hoffenheim II

2 - 0
FT

Freiburg II

3 - 1

VfB Giessen

3 - 1
FT

Homburg

4 - 2

TSG Balingen

2 - 0
FT

Pirmasens

0 - 0

FSV Frankfurt

0 - 0
FT

TSV Steinbach

1 - 1

Koblenz

1 - 1
FT

Aalen

1 - 0

Bayern Alzenau

0 - 0
FT

Elversberg

3 - 1

Astoria Walldorf

1 - 1
FT

Bahlinger

3 - 4

Saarbrucken

2 - 3
FT 1

Offenbach

1 - 3

Mainz II

1 - 0
Hạng 4 Đức - Miền Tây
FT

Schalke 04 II

1 - 2

TuS Haltern

0 - 1
FT

Fortuna Koln

2 - 0

Sportfreunde Lotte

1 - 0
FT

Bergisch Gladbach

1 - 2

Essen

0 - 1
FT

Lippstadt

2 - 2

Homberg

1 - 1
FT

Wattenscheid

3 - 0

Fort.Dusseldorf II

1 - 0
FT

Oberhausen

1 - 0

Rodinghausen

1 - 0
FT

M.gladbach II

4 - 1

Wuppertaler

2 - 0
FT

Bonner SC

1 - 1

B.Dortmund II

1 - 0
U23 Anh
FT

Man City U23

0 - 1

Brighton U23

0 - 0
U21 Nga
FT 1

Arsenal Tula U21

1 - 1

PFC Sochi U21

0 - 0
FT

Orenburg U21

0 - 1

Kryliya Sov. U21

0 - 1
U19 Séc
FT

Mlada Boleslav U19

1 - 6

Slavia Praha U19

0 - 4
FT

C. Budejovice U19

1 - 4

Pribram U19

0 - 3
FT

Opava U19

0 - 0

Hradec Kralove U19

0 - 0
FT

Vik. Plzen U19

3 - 0

Brno U19

3 - 0
FT

Slovacko U19

0 - 0

Pardubice U19

0 - 0
U21 Ukraine
FT 2

Dinamo Kiev U21

1 - 3

Oleksandria U21

1 - 1
FT 1

Mariupol Youth

4 - 2

Dnipro U21

2 - 2