LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ HÔM NAY

Bóng đá thế giới

Vòng T.1
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
01-01-2021
FT

Khánh Hòa

2 - 3

SHB Đà Nẵng

1 - 2
19'

BCM Bình Dương

2 - 1

Nam Định

-
02-01-2021
FT

TP.HCM

2 - 1

Hà Nội FC

0 - 1
FT

Bình Định

1 - 1

Sài Gòn FC

1 - 1
03-01-2021
FT

Nam Định

1 - 1

HA Gia Lai

1 - 1
FT

BCM Bình Dương

0 - 0

Khánh Hòa

0 - 0
05-01-2021
FT

HA Gia Lai

2 - 1

Khánh Hòa

0 - 1
FT 1

BCM Bình Dương

0 - 0

SHB Đà Nẵng

0 - 0
06-01-2021
FT

Banik Ostrava

0 - 1

SK Prostejov

0 - 0
FT

Sparta Praha

6 - 0

MFK Chrudim

2 - 0
07-01-2021
FT

Sigma Olomouc

2 - 1

Spartak Trnava

0 - 0
FT

Universitaea Cluj

1 - 1

Gaz Metan Medias

-
08-01-2021
FT

Lausanne Sports

1 - 1

Neuchatel Xamax

0 - 1
FT

Aca. Clinceni

4 - 1

Arges Pitesti

1 - 0
FT

HNK Rijeka

0 - 1

MOL Fehervar FC

0 - 0
09-01-2021
FT

Teplice

1 - 0

Vik.Zizkov

0 - 0
FT

TP.HCM

1 - 0

An Giang

0 - 0
FT

Nam Định

1 - 0

HL Hà Tĩnh

-
FT

Jablonec

1 - 3

Dukla Praha

1 - 2
FT

Basel

2 - 2

Thun

2 - 2
FT

Sonderjyske

6 - 0

Aarhus Fremad

3 - 0
FT

Lugano

3 - 0

Chiasso

1 - 0
FT

St.Polten

2 - 1

Vorwarts Steyr

0 - 0
FT

Spartak Trnava

1 - 0

Brno

1 - 0
FT

Vaduz

2 - 3

Winterthur

1 - 0
FT

RB Salzburg

0 - 0

Gornik Zabrze

-
FT

FC Mariupol

1 - 3

Slovan Liberec

1 - 3
FT

Mlada Boleslav

0 - 1

Bohemians 1905

-
FT

MFk Karvina

0 - 0

Fotbal Trinec

0 - 0
FT

Diosgyori

1 - 0

Debreceni

1 - 0
FT

Zurich

3 - 1

Luzern

1 - 0
FT

NK Osijek

2 - 3

Sturm Graz

0 - 2
FT

Wil 1900

1 - 4

St. Gallen

0 - 0
FT

Lask

3 - 1

Austria Wien

1 - 0
FT

Vik.Plzen

5 - 2

Hradec Kralove

3 - 0
FT

Budafoki MTE

1 - 1

Slovacko

0 - 1
FT

Servette

0 - 0

Grasshoppers

-
10-01-2021
FT

Sparta Praha

0 - 0

C. Budejovice

-
FT

MOL Fehervar FC

1 - 3

Sturm Graz

0 - 2
12-01-2021
FT

Hartberg

4 - 2

Blau Weiss Linz

2 - 1
FT

Young Boys

4 - 1

Chiasso

2 - 0
13-01-2021
FT

MTK Budapest

0 - 0

Vasas Budapest

-
FT

LASK Juniors

4 - 4

Lask

1 - 2
FT

Budapest Honved

0 - 0

Nitra

-
FT

Servette

0 - 0

Neuchatel Xamax

-
FT

Sered

0 - 0

MFK Dubnica

-
FT

Nyiregyhaza

4 - 3

Paksi

1 - 2
FT

NK Varazdin

4 - 0

Rudes Zagreb

1 - 0
FT

Grasshoppers

0 - 0

Luzern

-
FT

Ujpest

0 - 3

Gyori ETO

0 - 1
FT

Istra 1961

1 - 0

Lok. Zagreb

1 - 0
FT

HNK Rijeka

3 - 0

HNK Gorica

2 - 0
FT

Stal Mielec

0 - 0

Cska Sofia

0 - 0
FT

Aarau

0 - 5

Basel

0 - 2
FT

Hartberg

3 - 0

SKU Amstetten

3 - 0
FT

Cracovia Krakow

3 - 1

Puszcza Nie.

1 - 1
14-01-2021
FT

Sonderjyske

1 - 1

Odense BK

0 - 0
FT

Dinamo Zagreb

2 - 1

MOL Fehervar FC

1 - 1
FT

AC Horsens

2 - 2

Skive IK

1 - 0
FT

Jagiellonia

2 - 1

Zaglebie Lubin

0 - 0
15-01-2021
FT

Kobenhavn

2 - 2

Hvidovre IF

1 - 1
FT

TPS Turku

1 - 7

Ilves Tampere

1 - 4
FT

Lechia GD

3 - 0

Sokol Ostroda

2 - 0
FT

Piast Gliwice

2 - 1

Zorya

1 - 0
FT 1

Aarhus AGF

2 - 2

Viborg

0 - 1
FT

Legia Wars.

0 - 0

Emirates Club

-
FT

Domzale

3 - 0

NK Bravo

2 - 0
FT

NK Osijek

1 - 2

Koper

1 - 0
FT

Thun

0 - 0

Lausanne Sports

-
FT

Antwerpen

0 - 0

Lommel

-
FT

HNK Rijeka

4 - 2

Budafoki MTE

3 - 0
FT

Pogon Szczecin

0 - 2

Warta Poznan

0 - 0
FT 1

Rapid Wien

3 - 1

Admira

2 - 1
16-01-2021
FT

Vaduz

5 - 1

Dornbirn

1 - 0
FT

NK Osijek

2 - 2

MOL Fehervar FC

1 - 0
FT

RB Salzburg

6 - 0

Vorwarts Steyr

1 - 0
FT

Senica

2 - 1

SK Lisen

1 - 0
FT

Nordsjaelland

4 - 2

Helsingor

1 - 0
FT

FC Mynai

0 - 1

Varda SE

0 - 1
FT

Slask Wroclaw

0 - 0

Slo. Bratislava

-
FT

Miedz Legnica

0 - 0

Slask Wroclaw

-
FT

Anderlecht

0 - 0

Union Saint-Gilloise

-
FT

Wisla Krakow

2 - 2

MSK Zilina

1 - 1
FT

Randers

5 - 3

Esbjerg FB

1 - 1
FT

Young Boys

5 - 1

Stade L. Ouchy

3 - 0
FT

Wisla Krakow

0 - 0

MSK Zilina

-
90'

Wisla Plock

2 - 0

Wigry Suwalki

2 - 0
FT

Lok. Zagreb

1 - 1

Sibenik

1 - 0
FT

Cracovia Krakow

0 - 2

Nieciecza

0 - 0
FT

Brondby

1 - 2

Kolding IF

0 - 0
FT

Seinajoen JK

1 - 2

Haka

-
FT

Servette

0 - 0

Neuchatel Xamax

-
FT

St.Polten

0 - 1

Blau Weiss Linz

0 - 1
FT

Austria Wien

0 - 0

Horn

-
FT

Puskas Akademia

5 - 0

Ujpest

3 - 0
FT

SV Ried

3 - 1

LASK Juniors

3 - 1
FT

Liefering

0 - 0

Wacker Tirol

-
FT

Diosgyori

3 - 2

Mezokovesdi SE

0 - 2
FT

Hartberg

1 - 3

Austria Klagenfurt

0 - 1
FT

FC Mariupol

2 - 2

Rakow Czestochowa

1 - 1
FT

Basel

0 - 0

Chiasso

-
FT

Lahti

0 - 0

EIF Ekenas

-
FT

St. Gallen

2 - 0

SCR Altach

1 - 0
FT

Grasshoppers

3 - 2

Aust Lustenau

1 - 0
FT

Lask

5 - 0

SV Lafnitz

3 - 0
FT

Young Boys

3 - 2

Aarau

3 - 0
17-01-2021
17:00

Lommel

vs

KV Mechelen

-
18:00

Vejle

vs

Aarhus Fremad

-
18:59

Jagiellonia

vs

Radnicki Nis

-
18:59

Zaglebie Lubin

vs

Partizan

-
18:59

Stal Mielec

vs

Alanyaspor

-
18:59

Ostersunds

vs

Ferencvaros

-
20:00

Zurich

vs

Winterthur

-
21:00

Kriens

vs

Luzern

-
21:00

Din. Moscow

vs

Lech Poznan

-
19-01-2021
18:59

Slask Wroclaw

vs

Olimpik Donetsk

-
23-01-2021
19:00

Helsinki

vs

Haka

-
19:30

Ilves Tampere

vs

Seinajoen JK

-
30-01-2021
19:30

Seinajoen JK

vs

VPS Vaasa

-
21:00

Helsinki

vs

KuPS

-