LỊCH THI ĐẤU BÓNG ĐÁ HÔM NAY

Bóng đá thế giới
Vòng T.7
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
01-07-2024
FT

NK Celje

0 - 1

Cukaricki Belgrade

-
FT

Egnatia Rrogozhine

1 - 2

Buducnost

1 - 1
FT

FK Sochi

1 - 1

Leningradets

0 - 1
FT 1

Cska Sofia

3 - 0

Beroe

2 - 0
FT

Jedinstvo Ub

0 - 1

Otelul Galati

0 - 0
FT

Zaglebie Lubin

0 - 1

Rapid Bucuresti

0 - 0
FT

FC Struga

2 - 0

KF Llapi

1 - 0
FT

Pirmasens

1 - 2

Kaiserslautern

0 - 1
02-07-2024
Hoãn

Thun

0 - 0

Baden

-
FT

Kobenhavn

0 - 1

Hillerod

0 - 1
FT

Odense BK

4 - 2

B93 Kobenhavn

1 - 2
Hoãn

FK Radnicki 1923

0 - 0

Decic Tuzi

-
FT

Zenit

5 - 2

FK Sochi

3 - 2
FT

Magdeburg

3 - 0

BFC Dynamo

2 - 0
FT

Young Boys

4 - 0

Neuchatel Xamax

1 - 0
FT

SKA-Khabarovsk

0 - 1

Baltika

0 - 1
FT

Opava

1 - 1

Nieciecza

1 - 1
FT

Khimki

3 - 0

Arsenal-Tula

1 - 0
FT

MTK Budapest

1 - 1

Zorya

1 - 1
FT

Lask

1 - 1

CFR Cluj

0 - 1
FT

WSG Swarovski Tirol

1 - 1

Gornik Zabrze

1 - 0
FT

SVG Reichenau

1 - 3

Botosani

0 - 1
FT

SKU Amstetten

0 - 5

Zaglebie Sosno

0 - 2
FT

Greuther Furth

4 - 2

SpVgg Bayreuth

1 - 0
FT

O.Ljubljana

1 - 0

Sarajevo

0 - 0
FT

Blau Weiss Linz

1 - 1

Munchen 1860

0 - 1
FT

Ein.Braunschweig

0 - 1

Winterthur

0 - 0
FT

Verl

3 - 2

Oberhausen

1 - 0
FT

Meuselwitz

3 - 3

FC Eilenburg

2 - 0
03-07-2024
FT

Crusaders Belfast

3 - 2

Airdrieonians

0 - 1
FT

East Kilbride

2 - 4

Ayr Utd

1 - 2
FT

East Fife

0 - 0

Queen's Park

0 - 0
FT

Cove Rangers

1 - 1

Dunfermline

0 - 0
Hoãn

Botev Plovdiv

0 - 0

Krumovgrad

-
FT

Budapest Honved

2 - 3

Vasas Budapest

2 - 0
FT

Mlada Boleslav

5 - 0

Sellier&Bellot Vlasim

3 - 0
FT

Rakow Czestochowa

1 - 1

Puszcza Nie.

0 - 1
FT

Jagiellonia

3 - 1

Miedz Legnica

2 - 1
FT

Randers

1 - 3

Viborg

0 - 2
FT

Slask Wroclaw

0 - 2

Slavia Praha

0 - 1
FT

Duisburg

0 - 1

Hibernian

0 - 1
Hoãn

Kilmarnock

0 - 0

The New Saints

-
FT

Farul Constanta

1 - 5

Petrocub

1 - 2
FT

Lech Poznan

2 - 0

Banik Ostrava

0 - 0
FT

Lechia GD

1 - 1

Chojniczanka

1 - 1
FT

Rukh Vynnyky

2 - 2

Kecskemeti

2 - 1
FT

C. Budejovice

4 - 3

Jihlava

1 - 0
FT

Sigma Olomouc

3 - 0

Trencin

0 - 0
FT

Optik Rathenow

2 - 1

Viktoria Berlin

0 - 0
FT

Go Ahead Eagles

3 - 0

Telstar

2 - 0
FT

Shkendija

1 - 2

Partizani Tirana

1 - 1
FT

Pardubice

1 - 1

Dukla Praha

0 - 0
FT

Slavia Sofia

1 - 0

Lok. Plovdiv

1 - 0
FT

Cracovia Krakow

0 - 1

Radomiak Radom

0 - 1
FT

Skalica

4 - 0

MFK Vyskov

3 - 0
FT

Ruzomberok

2 - 2

Zlin

1 - 1
FT

Bellinzona

1 - 5

Lugano

1 - 3
FT

NK Radomlje

1 - 0

Hajduk Split

1 - 0
FT

Pafos FC

0 - 0

Panathinaikos

0 - 0
FT

NK Primorje

0 - 4

Cukaricki Belgrade

0 - 0
FT

Ruch Chorzow

0 - 5

Maccabi TA

0 - 2
FT

Austria Wien

3 - 1

Sepsi OSK

2 - 1
FT

PAOK

2 - 1

AEK Larnaca

2 - 0
FT

Banik Ostrava

0 - 3

Dundee

0 - 0
FT

Velbert

0 - 7

Schalke 04

0 - 2
FT

Cherno More

0 - 0

Levski Sofia

0 - 0
FT

Din. Moscow

2 - 2

FK Partizan

0 - 0
FT

Gloria Buzau

1 - 1

Hebar Pazardzhik

0 - 1
FT

Backa Topola

1 - 1

Slovacko

0 - 1
FT

Zwickau

1 - 4

Vik.Zizkov

1 - 1
FT

Dyn. Makhachkala

1 - 3

Rostov

0 - 0
04-07-2024
FT

Patro Eisden

3 - 4

Sint Truiden

1 - 1
FT

ASC 09 Dortmund

0 - 4

B.Dortmund II

0 - 1
FT

Rubin Kazan

2 - 2

Krylya Sovetov

1 - 0
FT

FK Minsk

2 - 4

Neftekhimik Nizh

2 - 2
FT

Maribor

0 - 4

Rapid Bucuresti

0 - 1
FT

Piast Gliwice

2 - 1

MFk Karvina

1 - 1
FT

Midtjylland

4 - 0

Aarhus AGF

0 - 0
FT

Universitaea Cluj

0 - 2

Diosgyori

0 - 0
FT

Bohemians 1905

4 - 1

Paksi

2 - 0
FT

FK Novi Pazar

2 - 2

Apoel FC

1 - 1
FT

Maribor

2 - 1

CSKA 1948 Sofia

0 - 0
FT

Ansbach

1 - 4

Nurnberg

1 - 1
FT

CSKA Moscow

4 - 0

OFK Belgrade

1 - 0
05-07-2024
FT

NK Bravo

0 - 0

MTK Budapest

0 - 0
FT

Stade L. Ouchy

0 - 1

Braga

0 - 1
FT 1

GKS Tychy

3 - 2

Nieciecza

1 - 1
FT 1

Nieciecza

3 - 2

GKS Tychy

1 - 1
FT

Crvena Zvezda

2 - 0

FK Sochi

2 - 0
FT

Vik.Koln

0 - 1

Paderborn 07

0 - 1
Hoãn

Young Boys

0 - 0

Westerlo

-
Hoãn

Karlsruher

0 - 2

Vik.Plzen

0 - 1
FT

Vik.Plzen

2 - 0

Karlsruher

1 - 0
FT

Vendsyssel FF

1 - 1

AC Horsens

-
FT

WSG Swarovski Tirol

2 - 4

Vaduz

1 - 1
FT

Ajax

0 - 1

Zwolle

0 - 1
FT

MTK Budapest

1 - 1

Cukaricki Belgrade

0 - 0
FT

Lausanne Sports

1 - 2

Etoile

1 - 0
FT

Sparta Praha

3 - 0

Spartak Trnava

0 - 0
Hoãn

Zaglebie Sosno

2 - 3

St.Polten

2 - 1
FT

St.Polten

3 - 2

Zaglebie Sosno

1 - 2
FT

Basel

1 - 1

Ein.Braunschweig

1 - 1
Hoãn

Ein.Braunschweig

1 - 1

Basel

1 - 1
FT

Sion

4 - 0

Grasshoppers

2 - 0
FT

Nafta 1903

0 - 1

Zaglebie Lubin

0 - 1
FT

Lask

2 - 2

C. Budejovice

2 - 1
FT

Cska Sofia

1 - 0

Radnicki Nis

0 - 0
FT

Aktobe

1 - 1

Spartak Moscow

1 - 0
FT

Wolfsberger AC

3 - 2

NK Radomlje

1 - 0
FT

Universitaea Cluj

0 - 2

Slovan Liberec

0 - 0
FT 1

Zenit

1 - 0

Talleres Cordoba

0 - 0
06-07-2024
FT

Luzern

1 - 1

Schaffhausen

0 - 1
FT

Cambuur

3 - 2

Oldenburg 1897

2 - 1
Hoãn

Sturm Graz

0 - 0

Rukh Vynnyky

-
Hoãn

Politehnica Iasi

0 - 0

Zimbru

-
FT

Ayr Utd

1 - 1

Celtic

1 - 1
Hoãn

Din. Moscow

0 - 0

Rodina Moscow

-
Hoãn

Baltika

0 - 0

Kamaz

-
FT

Dunajska Stred

1 - 4

MFK Vyskov

1 - 0
FT

HNK Gorica

1 - 0

Hebar Pazardzhik

0 - 0
FT

Ujpest

3 - 4

Vasas Budapest

3 - 0
FT

Chrobry Glogow

0 - 1

Miedz Legnica

0 - 0
FT 1

Lok. Plovdiv

4 - 0

Pirin Blagoevgrad

1 - 0
FT

Torpedo Moscow

2 - 2

Alania Vla

1 - 2
FT

SW Bregenz

1 - 2

SCR Altach

1 - 1
FT

Dukla BB

1 - 1

Zlate Moravce

0 - 0
FT

Monaco

0 - 1

Servette

0 - 0
FT

Korona Kielce

6 - 1

Gornik Leczna

2 - 1
FT

MFK Chrudim

0 - 2

Dukla Praha

0 - 2
FT

LKS Lodz

3 - 1

Stal Mielec

0 - 1
FT

Sellier&Bellot Vlasim

2 - 3

Taborsko

1 - 1
FT

Mlada Boleslav

2 - 1

Jihlava

1 - 1
FT

Slaven Belupo

0 - 0

Kecskemeti

0 - 0
FT

Widzew Lodz

2 - 1

Banik Ostrava

1 - 0
FT

Katowice

2 - 0

Odra Opole

0 - 0
FT

Sigma Olomouc

2 - 0

MSK Zilina

1 - 0
FT

Legia Wars.

2 - 0

Jagiellonia

1 - 0
Hoãn

Vitoria Guimaraes

0 - 0

Trofense

-
FT

O.Ljubljana

3 - 1

Slovacko

0 - 0
FT

Telstar

0 - 0

ADO '20

0 - 0
Hoãn

Rakow Czestochowa

0 - 0

Maccabi TA

-
FT

Genk

3 - 3

Charleroi

1 - 2
FT

De Treffers

2 - 2

De Graafschap

2 - 1
FT

Watford

0 - 2

Reading

0 - 0
FT

Thun

0 - 1

Yverdon

0 - 0
FT

Odense BK

1 - 3

Aalborg BK

1 - 0
FT

Vejle

3 - 0

Fredericia

-
Hoãn

Porto

0 - 0

Varzim

-
FT

Fortuna Sittard

5 - 2

Helmond Sport

1 - 2
Hoãn

Helsingor

0 - 0

HB Koge

-
FT

RKC Waalwijk

2 - 3

Den Bosch

1 - 2
FT

Lyngby

0 - 4

Hvidovre IF

0 - 2
FT

Duisburg

0 - 0

Volendam

0 - 0
FT

Naestved BK

0 - 1

Hillerod

0 - 1
FT

Hartberg

2 - 3

SV Lafnitz

1 - 2
FT

Legia Wars.

1 - 1

Lechia GD

0 - 1
FT

Guiseley

0 - 7

Huddersfield

0 - 3
FT

Erzgebirge Aue

5 - 0

Glenavon

3 - 0
FT

Hallescher

2 - 1

A.Aachen

2 - 0
FT

Jahn Regensburg

3 - 4

SV Ried

0 - 2
FT

Club Brugge

4 - 1

AEK Athens

3 - 1
FT

Twente

2 - 2

Sint Truiden

0 - 1
FT

Dynamo Dresden

1 - 2

Hessen Kassel

0 - 0
FT

Lugano

0 - 1

Aarau

0 - 0
FT

Lech Poznan

1 - 1

Dundee

1 - 0
FT

RW Ahlen

1 - 3

Bochum

0 - 1
FT

Utrecht

2 - 2

Silkeborg IF

0 - 1
FT

Alfreton Town

0 - 2

Sheffield Wed.

0 - 1
FT

A.Bielefeld

4 - 0

FC Bocholt

2 - 0
FT

Rapperswil-Jona

3 - 1

St. Gallen

3 - 0
FT

Hannover 96

2 - 1

Verl

0 - 0
Hoãn

Gent

0 - 0

Deinze

-
FT

Ingolstadt

1 - 1

VfB Eichstatt

0 - 1
FT

Cercle Brugge

3 - 2

AEK Larnaca

2 - 1
FT

Dordrecht 90

0 - 4

Feyenoord

0 - 3
FT

Din. Moscow

2 - 0

OFK Belgrade

1 - 0
FT

Excelsior Maassluis

0 - 7

Sparta Rotterdam

0 - 4
FT

Young Boys

0 - 1

Westerlo

0 - 1
FT

Thun

0 - 0

Zurich

0 - 0
FT

Quick Boys

0 - 2

SBV Excelsior

0 - 2
FT

Sturm Graz

0 - 3

Domzale

0 - 2
Hoãn

Lens

0 - 0

Krasnodar

-
FT

Lens

6 - 3

Kortrijk

2 - 1
FT

RW Erfurt

0 - 4

Hertha Berlin

0 - 3
FT

AZ Alkmaar

6 - 1

Nordsjaelland

2 - 0
Hoãn

Young Boys

0 - 0

Bolton

-
FT

SV Kuchl

1 - 8

RB Salzburg

1 - 2
FT

Basel

2 - 1

Gornik Zabrze

0 - 0
Hoãn

Accrington

0 - 0

Bolton

-
FT

Schalke 04

0 - 1

Kickers Emden

-
FT

E.Cottbus

2 - 0

VSG Altglienicke

2 - 0
FT

Holstein Kiel

4 - 1

B93 Kobenhavn

2 - 1
FT

Austria Wien

1 - 3

Paksi

1 - 2
FT

Uerdingen

2 - 2

VVV Venlo

2 - 0
FT

C. Leipzig

0 - 4

Union Berlin

0 - 2
FT

Opava

0 - 2

Slask Wroclaw

0 - 1
FT

Keciorengucu

1 - 0

FK Orenburg

1 - 0
FT

Dunfermline

0 - 1

St. Mirren

0 - 1
FT

Greuther Furth

2 - 1

Pardubice

1 - 1
FT

Wacker Innsbruck

0 - 7

Jablonec

0 - 4
FT

PAOK

0 - 1

Hibernian

0 - 1
Hoãn

Fakel

0 - 0

Arsenal-Tula

-
FT

Rapid Wien

0 - 3

Slavia Praha

0 - 1
FT

FK Vojvodina

3 - 2

Mladost Lucani

0 - 1
FT

Ein.Braunschweig

1 - 0

Panathinaikos

0 - 0
FT

CSKA 1948 Sofia

1 - 1

Ferencvaros

1 - 0
FT

Lok. Moscow

4 - 1

Baltika

1 - 1
Hoãn

Wolfsberger AC

0 - 0

NK Osijek

-
FT

Dinamo Bucuresti

0 - 2

Kryvbas

0 - 1
FT

Cracovia Krakow

3 - 0

Omonia Nicosia

1 - 0
Hoãn

Antwerpen

2 - 1

KV Mechelen

-
Hoãn

Kamaz

0 - 0

Chernomorets N.

-
FT

Horn

0 - 0

Lask

0 - 0
FT

Levski Sofia

0 - 0

Arda Kardzhali

0 - 0
FT

Shakhtar Donetsk

1 - 1

Hajduk Split

1 - 1
FT

Krasnodar

3 - 2

Rostov

0 - 1
07-07-2024
FT

Admira

1 - 1

Fenerbahce

1 - 1
FT

Kolding IF

2 - 2

Esbjerg FB

2 - 0
FT

Viborg

2 - 0

Arka Gdynia

1 - 0
Hoãn

Queen's Park

0 - 0

Kilmarnock

-
FT

Hollenbach

1 - 8

Stuttgart

0 - 4
FT

Torpedo Moscow

1 - 1

Chelyabinsk

1 - 0
FT

DJK Vilzing

0 - 2

Jahn Regensburg

0 - 1
FT

Holzheimer

0 - 3

Fort.Dusseldorf

0 - 2
FT

Finn Harps

1 - 1

Cliftonville

1 - 0
FT

Union Saint-Gilloise

2 - 2

Patro Eisden

1 - 0
FT

FK Orenburg

2 - 1

Sumqayit

0 - 1
FT

Crusaders Belfast

1 - 3

Salford City

0 - 1
FT

Go Ahead Eagles

3 - 2

Almere City

1 - 0
FT

NK Osijek

2 - 2

Nyiregyhaza

1 - 0
FT

Mura

0 - 4

Backa Topola

0 - 3
FT

Rubin Kazan

3 - 1

Yenisey

1 - 0
Hoãn

Bohemians 1905

0 - 0

Lok. Zagreb

-
FT

FK Novi Pazar

0 - 1

Nizhny Nov

0 - 1
FT

CSKA Moscow

3 - 0

FK Partizan

1 - 0
08-07-2024
FT

Antalyaspor

0 - 4

Akron Togliatti

0 - 2
FT

FK Sochi

5 - 0

Talleres Cordoba

1 - 0
Hoãn

Altinordu SK

0 - 0

Akron Togliatti

-
FT

Bukovyna Chernivtsi

0 - 0

Metalist 1925 Kharkiv

0 - 0
FT

Sutjeska

5 - 1

Drina HE

3 - 1
FT

Zorya

1 - 2

Zrinjski

1 - 0
FT

Sloboda Uzice

1 - 1

Mladost Lucani

0 - 0
FT

Zenit

1 - 2

Crvena Zvezda

1 - 0
FT

WSG Swarovski Tirol

0 - 5

Kobenhavn

0 - 2
09-07-2024
FT

Slimbridge

1 - 1

Forest Green

0 - 1
FT

Bangor

4 - 1

Knockbreda

0 - 0
FT

Hitchin Town

1 - 3

Barnet

1 - 3
FT

Aveley

5 - 3

Dag & Red

2 - 0
FT

Rukh Vynnyky

1 - 3

Hajduk Split

0 - 1
FT

LKS Lodz

0 - 0

Puszcza Nie.

0 - 0
FT

Karabakh Agdam

1 - 3

Kaiserslautern

0 - 2
Hoãn

Fredericia

0 - 0

CD Mafra

-
FT

Servette

3 - 2

Westerlo

1 - 2
FT

Zwolle

1 - 3

Silkeborg IF

0 - 3
FT

Roda JC

1 - 2

FC Koln II

0 - 1
FT

Millwall

0 - 0

Bromley

0 - 0
FT

Karlsruher

0 - 3

Gornik Zabrze

0 - 1
FT

Khimki

2 - 3

OFK Belgrade

2 - 1
FT

Erzgebirge Aue

0 - 4

Meuselwitz

0 - 2
FT

Sleza Wroclaw

1 - 1

Odra Opole

1 - 0
FT

Slavia Praha

4 - 2

Zelez. Podbrezova

1 - 2
FT

Lille

3 - 1

Deinze

2 - 0
FT

LNZ Cherkasy

2 - 0

Obolon Kiev

0 - 0
FT

Slovan Liberec

4 - 0

Debreceni

1 - 0
FT

Heerenveen

4 - 1

Dordrecht 90

3 - 0
FT

SV Stripfing

2 - 2

Floridsdorfer AC

0 - 1
FT

FK Radnicki 1923

1 - 1

Apoel FC

1 - 0
FT

Maccabi TA

2 - 0

Omonia Nicosia

0 - 0
FT

St.Polten

1 - 1

Puskas Akademia

0 - 1
FT

Vik.Plzen

1 - 2

Karabakh Agdam

0 - 2
FT 1

Wolfsberger AC

0 - 0

Strasbourg

0 - 0
FT

Ajax

4 - 0

Sint Truiden

1 - 0
Hoãn

Lippstadt

0 - 0

Wuppertaler

-
10-07-2024
FT

VfR Mannheim

0 - 3

Kaiserslautern

0 - 1
FT

Helsingor

1 - 2

HB Koge

0 - 1
FT

Willem II

0 - 1

Quick Boys

0 - 1
FT

Kendal Town

0 - 3

Carlisle

0 - 1
Hoãn

Telstar

0 - 0

HVV Hollandia

-
FT

Hungerford Town

0 - 2

Swindon

0 - 0
FT

Cove Rangers

2 - 0

Formartine United

2 - 0
FT

Brora Rangers

4 - 1

Inverness C.T.

2 - 1
FT

Wroxham

1 - 2

Kings Lynn

0 - 0
FT

East Belfast

0 - 2

Glentoran

0 - 2
FT

Clachnacuddin

0 - 6

Ross County

0 - 3
FT

Alfreton Town

2 - 2

Notts County

1 - 0
FT

Barton Town

0 - 5

Scunthorpe Utd

0 - 3
FT

Bath City

2 - 3

Cheltenham

1 - 1
FT

Greenock Morton

0 - 2

St. Mirren

0 - 2
FT

Linlithgow Rose

2 - 4

Motherwell

0 - 1
FT

Hornchurch

0 - 7

Leyton Orient

0 - 2
FT

Newtown AFC

2 - 0

Guilsfield

1 - 0
FT

River Plate

1 - 1

Millonarios

0 - 0
FT

CA Penarol

0 - 2

San Lorenzo

0 - 1
FT

Austria Wien

3 - 7

Bohemians 1905

3 - 3
FT

HNK Rijeka

3 - 1

Nyiregyhaza

0 - 0
FT

Podbeskidzie

3 - 3

MFk Karvina

1 - 3
FT

Braga

0 - 2

Moreirense

-
FT

Lyngby

0 - 3

Hillerod

0 - 1
FT

Lok. Moscow

1 - 1

FK Partizan

0 - 1
FT

Groningen

4 - 4

Dender

2 - 1
FT

Grasshoppers

2 - 1

Aust Lustenau

1 - 0
FT

AEK Athens

2 - 1

Gent

1 - 1
FT

Brondby

5 - 2

Sparta Praha

4 - 0
FT

Istra 1961

1 - 3

Ferencvaros

0 - 2
FT

Basel

4 - 0

Bellinzona

1 - 0
FT

FC Mynai

1 - 1

Bukovyna Chernivtsi

0 - 1
FT

Optik Rathenow

0 - 5

Hertha Berlin II

0 - 3
FT

Slovacko

2 - 2

Skalica

1 - 0
FT

Dinamo Kiev

0 - 0

Paderborn 07

0 - 0
FT

Randers

2 - 1

Arka Gdynia

1 - 1
FT

Sion

0 - 3

Neuchatel Xamax

0 - 2
FT

Dinamo Zagreb

6 - 2

CSKA 1948 Sofia

1 - 1
FT

Cukaricki Belgrade

0 - 0

Sabah FK

0 - 0
FT

PAOK

1 - 3

Genk

1 - 2
FT

Schalke 04

2 - 4

Midtjylland

2 - 1
FT

Young Boys

2 - 2

Kryvbas

1 - 2
FT

SpVgg Bayreuth

2 - 0

CZ Jena

2 - 0
FT

Warta Poznan

1 - 4

Teplice

1 - 2
FT

HNK Gorica

3 - 0

Triglav

2 - 0
Hoãn

SKU Amstetten

0 - 0

Debreceni

-
FT

Velbert

1 - 5

Bochum

1 - 1
FT

Austria Klagenfurt

2 - 2

Backa Topola

1 - 0
FT

Trencin

1 - 1

Zlate Moravce

0 - 1
Hoãn

Cambuur

5 - 1

Drachtster Boys

5 - 1
11-07-2024
FT

Babelsberg

0 - 1

Hertha Berlin

0 - 1
FT

Fenerbahce

0 - 1

Hajduk Split

0 - 0
FT

Sloboda Uzice

2 - 3

Zeljeznicar

2 - 1
FT

Kolding IF

1 - 1

CD Mafra

0 - 1
FT

Academico Viseu

1 - 0

Oxford Utd

1 - 0
FT

Ural S.r.

1 - 0

Qyzylqum

1 - 0
FT

Arda Kardzhali

1 - 1

Drita FC

1 - 0
FT

MOL Fehervar FC

5 - 2

Hebar Pazardzhik

1 - 1
FT

Sandhausen

4 - 1

Astoria Walldorf

4 - 0
FT

Backa Topola

1 - 0

Shakhtar Donetsk

1 - 0
12-07-2024
46

Floridsdorfer AC

1 - 1

SK Lisen

1 - 1
00:30

Wolfsberger AC

vs

Zelez. Podbrezova

-
FT

Lask

3 - 2

Galatasaray

1 - 0
FT

Ayr Utd

3 - 2

Kilmarnock

2 - 1
FT

Dunajska Stred

2 - 1

Gyori ETO

1 - 0
FT

Stal Mielec

5 - 0

Stal Rzeszow

2 - 0
FT

FK Radnicki 1923

4 - 0

Mladost Lucani

3 - 0
FT

Rakow Czestochowa

1 - 1

Odra Opole

1 - 0
FT

Magdeburg

4 - 0

Zurich

1 - 0
FT

Slovan Liberec

1 - 1

Puskas Akademia

0 - 0
Hoãn

Zeljeznicar

0 - 0

Nizhny Nov

-
FT

Legia Wars.

2 - 1

Widzew Lodz

-
Hoãn

Twente

2 - 1

Nordsjaelland

1 - 0
FT

Twente

2 - 1

Nordsjaelland

1 - 0
FT

Lens

6 - 0

Red Star 93

3 - 0
FT

Lechia GD

1 - 1

Wisla Plock

1 - 1
Hoãn

Genclerbirligi

0 - 0

Sumqayit

-
FT

Silkeborg IF

1 - 4

Vendsyssel FF

0 - 2
FT

Holstein Kiel

0 - 0

Sonderjyske

0 - 0
FT

Radomiak Radom

1 - 1

Motor Lublin

0 - 1
FT

Fortuna Sittard

1 - 0

Elversberg

0 - 0
Hoãn

Utrecht

0 - 0

Sint Truiden

-
FT

Vik.Plzen

3 - 3

Kobenhavn

2 - 1
FT

Din. Moscow

1 - 1

Spartak Moscow

1 - 0
FT

Rakow Czestochowa

2 - 0

Omonia Nicosia

2 - 0
Hoãn

Go Ahead Eagles

1 - 2

Union Saint-Gilloise

-
FT

Crvena Zvezda

0 - 1

Talleres Cordoba

0 - 1
FT

Fort.Dusseldorf

4 - 0

Diosgyori

2 - 0
FT

WSG Swarovski Tirol

2 - 2

Greuther Furth

2 - 1
FT

Ingolstadt

3 - 1

VfR Mannheim

1 - 1
FT

Lippstadt

1 - 1

Oldenburg 1897

1 - 0
FT

Pardubice

0 - 0

MFK Chrudim

0 - 0
FT

Miedz Legnica

2 - 1

Zaglebie Sosno

0 - 0
FT

Metz

4 - 0

Jeunesse Esch

1 - 0
FT

Slaven Belupo

2 - 2

Zrinjski

1 - 1
FT

Stade Brestois

2 - 0

Avranches

1 - 0
FT

Admira

0 - 0

Blau Weiss Linz

0 - 0
Hoãn

Wiener SC

0 - 0

First Vienna

0 - 0
13-07-2024
FT

A.Aachen

0 - 1

Bochum

0 - 1
FT

Heerenveen

1 - 0

Almere City

0 - 0
00:30

Kryvbas

vs

Sabah FK

-
FT

Milton Keynes Dons

1 - 2

Barnet

0 - 0
FT

Matlock Town

0 - 3

Derby County

0 - 1
FT

Benfica

5 - 0

SC Farense

2 - 0
FT

HNK Gorica

3 - 0

Lok. Zagreb

2 - 0
FT 1

Chrobry Glogow

1 - 0

Sleza Wroclaw

0 - 0
FT

Monaco

1 - 1

Cercle Brugge

1 - 1
FT

Utrecht U21

3 - 3

TOP Oss

0 - 1
FT

Lyngby

4 - 0

Landskrona

1 - 0
FT

Opava

1 - 1

Fotbal Trinec

0 - 1
FT

Austria Wien

1 - 0

Zlin

1 - 0
Hoãn

Jihlava

2 - 0

SV Stripfing

-
FT

Domzale

3 - 0

Rukh Vynnyky

3 - 0
Hoãn

Arouca

3 - 1

UD Oliveirense

-
Hoãn

Porto

0 - 0

Nacional Madeira

-
FT

Vejle

5 - 2

Odense BK

1 - 1
Hoãn

Rio Ave

0 - 0

Moreirense

-
FT

Hobro I.K.

1 - 1

Aarhus Fremad

1 - 0
FT

SV Ried

3 - 0

MSK Zilina

1 - 0
FT

Den Bosch

1 - 0

PSV Eindhoven U21

1 - 0
FT

Cardiff City

3 - 1

Kortrijk

1 - 1
90

Blackburn Rovers

8 - 1

Tranmere Rovers

3 - 0
FT

Feyenoord

3 - 1

Genk

1 - 1
Hoãn

Sandvikens

0 - 0

Brage

-
FT

Esbjerg FB

2 - 2

Fredericia

1 - 0
90

PSV Eindhoven

1 - 1

Club Brugge

0 - 0
Hoãn

Kolding IF

0 - 0

Hvidovre IF

-
FT

Charlton Athletic

3 - 1

Goztepe

2 - 0
FT

Luton Town

1 - 2

Aarhus AGF

1 - 1
FT

Brondby

0 - 0

Antwerpen

0 - 0
90

Hannover 96

3 - 2

Osnabruck

0 - 1
74

York City

1 - 1

Sheffield Utd

1 - 1
FT

Drochtersen/Assel

0 - 7

Ein.Braunschweig

0 - 3
76

South Shields

0 - 5

Sunderland

0 - 5
76

Notts County

1 - 0

Wycombe

0 - 0
50

Heracles Almelo

1 - 1

Dender

1 - 1
49

AC Horsens

2 - 1

Zwolle

2 - 1
49

Oddevold

1 - 0

Orgryte

1 - 0
50

Offenbach

1 - 1

FC Koln

1 - 1
50

PAOK

1 - 0

Union Saint-Gilloise

1 - 0
49

Helsingborg

0 - 0

HB Koge

0 - 0
Hoãn

Vitoria Guimaraes

0 - 0

Middlesbrough

-
50

Gillingham

0 - 0

Millwall

0 - 0
50

Sparta Rotterdam

1 - 1

ADO Den Haag

1 - 1
50

Vik.Koln

0 - 0

Eupen

0 - 0
50

AZ Alkmaar

4 - 0

SBV Excelsior

4 - 0
49

De Graafschap

1 - 1

Rodinghausen

1 - 1
50

Vaduz

0 - 0

St. Gallen

0 - 0
Hoãn

Schwaben Augsburg

0 - 0

Augsburg

-
34

Hansa Rostock

1 - 1

Randers

-
30

RKC Waalwijk

2 - 0

OH Leuven

-
30

Charleroi

1 - 0

Zulte-Waregem

-
Hoãn

Sturm Graz

1 - 0

Midtjylland

-
Hoãn

Sturm Graz

0 - 0

Midtjylland

-
5

Zwickau

0 - 0

Hertha Berlin

-
5

Amiens

0 - 0

Chambly Oise

-
5

West Brom

0 - 0

Bolton

-
5

Accrington

0 - 0

Wigan

-
5

Rukh Vynnyky

0 - 0

NK Osijek

-
5

Groningen

0 - 0

RW Erfurt

-
5

Austria Klagenfurt

0 - 0

Koper

-
5

Young Boys

0 - 0

Aarau

-
5

Cracovia Krakow

0 - 0

Sigma Olomouc

-
5

Dynamo Dresden

0 - 0

Viktoria Berlin

-
5

Basel

0 - 0

SSV Ulm

-
6

Luzern

0 - 0

Stuttgart

-
4

Hartberg

0 - 0

Spartak Trnava

-
6

Jagiellonia

0 - 0

Kauno Zalgiris

-
20:30

Aalborg BK

vs

Viborg

-
20:30

Dordrecht 90

vs

Willem II

-
20:30

Nurnberg

vs

Munchen 1860

-
20:30

Zaglebie Lubin

vs

Katowice

-
20:30

St. Pauli

vs

Bremer SV

-
21:00

Northampton

vs

Norwich

-
21:00

Darmstadt

vs

Swift Hesperange

-
21:00

St. Mirren

vs

Fleetwood Town

-
21:00

MSK Zilina

vs

Slavia Praha

-
21:00

NEC Nijmegen

vs

Standard Liege

-
21:00

Ajax

vs

Rangers

-
21:00

Banik Ostrava

vs

Dukla BB

-
21:00

St.Polten

vs

Ujpest

-
21:00

Chesterfield

vs

Nottingham Forest

-
21:00

Stevenage

vs

Watford

-
21:00

Schalke 04

vs

Dinamo Kiev

-
21:00

Oldham

vs

Stockport

-
21:00

Paderborn 07

vs

Birmingham

-
21:00

RB Salzburg

vs

Sparta Praha

-
21:00

Khimki

vs

Krylya Sovetov

-
21:00

Lech Poznan

vs

Teplice

-
21:00

Eindhoven

vs

Al Rayyan

-
21:00

Liefering

vs

Lommel

-
21:00

Hearts

vs

Leyton Orient

-
21:30

Lok. Moscow

vs

Rubin Kazan

-
21:30

Rapid Wien

vs

Debreceni

-
22:00

Grazer AK

vs

Kapfenberg

-
22:00

Astoria Walldorf

vs

Hoffenheim

-
22:00

Stade Reims

vs

Fleury 91

-
22:00

Thun

vs

Sochaux

-
22:00

Le Mans

vs

Guingamp

-
22:00

Lille

vs

KV Mechelen

-
22:00

Hamburger

vs

Lubeck

-
22:00

Winterthur

vs

Aust Lustenau

-
22:00

Pau FC

vs

Iraq U23

-
22:00

HNK Rijeka

vs

Karlsruher

-
22:00

Piast Gliwice

vs

Korona Kielce

-
22:00

Slovacko

vs

Vik.Zizkov

-
22:00

Neuchatel Xamax

vs

Lausanne Sports

-
22:30

Zeleznicar Pancevo

vs

Trabzonspor

-
22:30

Besiktas

vs

Dinamo Zagreb

-
22:30

Telstar

vs

Quick Boys

-
22:30

SCR Altach

vs

Grasshoppers

-
22:59

Toulouse

vs

Rodez

-
22:59

C. Budejovice

vs

SV Ried

-
22:59

Cambuur

vs

Emmen

-
22:59

Servette

vs

Etoile

-
22:59

Gateshead

vs

Sunderland

-
22:59

Young Boys

vs

Wil 1900

-
22:59

Annecy FC

vs

Villefranche

-
22:59

Strasbourg

vs

Fenerbahce

-
22:59

Sion

vs

Yverdon

-
22:59

Lok. Plovdiv

vs

Beroe

-
22:59

Levski Sofia

vs

Maccabi Netanya

-
23:30

CSKA Moscow

vs

Akhmat Groznyi

-
14-07-2024
00:00

Lugano

vs

Parma

-
00:00

O.Ljubljana

vs

CSKA 1948 Sofia

-
00:00

Vitesse Arnhem

vs

PAOK

-
00:00

Lyon

vs

Chassieu Decines

-
00:00

Udinese

vs

Bilje

-
01:00

Benfica

vs

Celta Vigo

-
01:00

Panathinaikos

vs

AEK Athens

-