Kết Quả Giao Hữu CLB

Bóng đá thế giới

Vòng T.1
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
01-01-2021
FT

Khánh Hòa

2 - 3

SHB Đà Nẵng

1 - 2
19'

BCM Bình Dương

2 - 1

Nam Định

-
02-01-2021
FT

TP.HCM

2 - 1

Hà Nội FC

0 - 1
FT

Bình Định

1 - 1

Sài Gòn FC

1 - 1
03-01-2021
FT

Nam Định

1 - 1

HA Gia Lai

1 - 1
FT

BCM Bình Dương

0 - 0

Khánh Hòa

0 - 0
05-01-2021
FT

HA Gia Lai

2 - 1

Khánh Hòa

0 - 1
FT 1

BCM Bình Dương

0 - 0

SHB Đà Nẵng

0 - 0
06-01-2021
FT

Banik Ostrava

0 - 1

SK Prostejov

0 - 0
FT

Sparta Praha

6 - 0

MFK Chrudim

2 - 0
07-01-2021
FT

Sigma Olomouc

2 - 1

Spartak Trnava

0 - 0
hoãn

Universitaea Cluj

vs

Gaz Metan Medias

-
08-01-2021
FT

Lausanne Sports

1 - 1

Neuchatel Xamax

0 - 1
FT

Aca. Clinceni

4 - 1

Arges Pitesti

1 - 0
FT

HNK Rijeka

0 - 1

MOL Fehervar FC

0 - 0
09-01-2021
FT

Teplice

1 - 0

Vik.Zizkov

0 - 0
FT

TP.HCM

1 - 0

An Giang

0 - 0
FT

Nam Định

1 - 0

HL Hà Tĩnh

-
FT

Basel

2 - 2

Thun

2 - 2
FT

Jablonec

1 - 3

Dukla Praha

1 - 2
FT

Sonderjyske

6 - 0

Aarhus Fremad

3 - 0
FT

Lugano

3 - 0

Chiasso

1 - 0
FT

St.Polten

2 - 1

Vorwarts Steyr

0 - 0
FT

MFk Karvina

0 - 0

Fotbal Trinec

0 - 0
FT

FC Mariupol

1 - 3

Slovan Liberec

1 - 3
FT

Mlada Boleslav

0 - 1

Bohemians 1905

-
FT

Vaduz

2 - 3

Winterthur

1 - 0
FT

Zurich

3 - 1

Luzern

1 - 0
hoãn

RB Salzburg

vs

Gornik Zabrze

-
FT

Spartak Trnava

1 - 0

Brno

1 - 0
FT

Diosgyori

1 - 0

Debreceni

1 - 0
FT

NK Osijek

2 - 3

Sturm Graz

0 - 2
FT

Lask

3 - 1

Austria Wien

1 - 0
FT

Vik.Plzen

5 - 2

Hradec Kralove

3 - 0
FT

Wil 1900

1 - 4

St. Gallen

0 - 0
hoãn

Servette

vs

Grasshoppers

-
FT

Budafoki MTE

1 - 1

Slovacko

0 - 1
10-01-2021
hoãn

Sparta Praha

vs

C. Budejovice

-
FT

MOL Fehervar FC

1 - 3

Sturm Graz

0 - 2
12-01-2021
FT

Hartberg

4 - 2

Blau Weiss Linz

2 - 1
FT

Young Boys

4 - 1

Chiasso

2 - 0
13-01-2021
hoãn

MTK Budapest

vs

Vasas Budapest

-
FT

LASK Juniors

4 - 4

Lask

1 - 2
hoãn

Budapest Honved

vs

Nitra

-
hoãn

Servette

vs

Neuchatel Xamax

-
hoãn

Sered

vs

MFK Dubnica

-
FT

Nyiregyhaza

4 - 3

Paksi

1 - 2
FT

NK Varazdin

4 - 0

Rudes Zagreb

1 - 0
hoãn

Grasshoppers

vs

Luzern

-
FT

Ujpest

0 - 3

Gyori ETO

0 - 1
FT

Istra 1961

1 - 0

Lok. Zagreb

1 - 0
FT

HNK Rijeka

3 - 0

HNK Gorica

2 - 0
FT

Stal Mielec

0 - 0

Cska Sofia

0 - 0
FT

Aarau

0 - 5

Basel

0 - 2
FT

Hartberg

3 - 0

SKU Amstetten

3 - 0
FT

Cracovia Krakow

3 - 1

Puszcza Nie.

1 - 1
14-01-2021
FT

Sonderjyske

1 - 1

Odense BK

0 - 0
FT

Dinamo Zagreb

2 - 1

MOL Fehervar FC

1 - 1
FT

AC Horsens

2 - 2

Skive IK

1 - 0
FT

Jagiellonia

2 - 1

Zaglebie Lubin

0 - 0
15-01-2021
FT

Kobenhavn

2 - 2

Hvidovre IF

1 - 1
FT

TPS Turku

1 - 7

Ilves Tampere

1 - 4
FT

Lechia GD

3 - 0

Sokol Ostroda

2 - 0
FT

Piast Gliwice

2 - 1

Zorya

1 - 0
FT 1

Aarhus AGF

2 - 2

Viborg

0 - 1
hoãn

Legia Wars.

vs

Emirates Club

-
FT

Domzale

3 - 0

NK Bravo

2 - 0
FT

NK Osijek

1 - 2

Koper

1 - 0
hoãn

Thun

vs

Lausanne Sports

-
hoãn

Antwerpen

vs

Lommel

-
FT

HNK Rijeka

4 - 2

Budafoki MTE

3 - 0
FT

Pogon Szczecin

0 - 2

Warta Poznan

0 - 0
FT 1

Rapid Wien

3 - 1

Admira

2 - 1
16-01-2021
FT

Vaduz

5 - 1

Dornbirn

1 - 0
FT

NK Osijek

2 - 2

MOL Fehervar FC

1 - 0
FT

RB Salzburg

6 - 0

Vorwarts Steyr

1 - 0
FT

Senica

2 - 1

SK Lisen

1 - 0
FT

Nordsjaelland

4 - 2

Helsingor

1 - 0
FT

FC Mynai

0 - 1

Varda SE

0 - 1
hoãn

Slask Wroclaw

vs

Slo. Bratislava

-
hoãn

Miedz Legnica

vs

Slask Wroclaw

-
hoãn

Anderlecht

vs

Union Saint-Gilloise

-
FT

Wisla Krakow

2 - 2

MSK Zilina

1 - 1
FT

Randers

5 - 3

Esbjerg FB

1 - 1
FT

Young Boys

5 - 1

Stade L. Ouchy

3 - 0
hoãn

Wisla Krakow

vs

MSK Zilina

-
90'

Wisla Plock

2 - 0

Wigry Suwalki

2 - 0
FT

Lok. Zagreb

1 - 1

Sibenik

1 - 0
FT

Cracovia Krakow

0 - 2

Nieciecza

0 - 0
FT

Brondby

1 - 2

Kolding IF

0 - 0
FT

Seinajoen JK

1 - 2

Haka

-
hoãn

Servette

vs

Neuchatel Xamax

-
FT

St.Polten

0 - 1

Blau Weiss Linz

0 - 1
hoãn

Austria Wien

vs

Horn

-
FT

Puskas Akademia

5 - 0

Ujpest

3 - 0
FT

SV Ried

3 - 1

LASK Juniors

3 - 1
hoãn

Liefering

vs

Wacker Tirol

-
FT

Diosgyori

3 - 2

Mezokovesdi SE

0 - 2
FT

Hartberg

1 - 3

Austria Klagenfurt

0 - 1
FT

FC Mariupol

2 - 2

Rakow Czestochowa

1 - 1
hoãn

Basel

vs

Chiasso

-
hoãn

Lahti

vs

EIF Ekenas

-
FT

St. Gallen

2 - 0

SCR Altach

1 - 0
FT

Grasshoppers

3 - 2

Aust Lustenau

1 - 0
FT

Lask

5 - 0

SV Lafnitz

3 - 0
FT

Young Boys

3 - 2

Aarau

3 - 0
17-01-2021
hoãn

Lommel

vs

KV Mechelen

-
FT

Vejle

3 - 1

Aarhus Fremad

0 - 1
hoãn

Stal Mielec

vs

Alanyaspor

-
FT

Zaglebie Lubin

1 - 2

Partizan

1 - 1
hoãn

Ostersunds

vs

Ferencvaros

-
hoãn

Zurich

vs

Winterthur

-
FT

Jagiellonia

3 - 0

Radnicki Nis

1 - 0
hoãn

Kriens

vs

Luzern

-
FT

Din. Moscow

0 - 2

Lech Poznan

0 - 2
18-01-2021
FT

Sturm Graz

3 - 0

Kapfenberg

2 - 0
FT

Legia Wars.

2 - 0

Dinamo Kiev

2 - 0
FT

Krylya Sovetov

4 - 1

Spartak Subotica

0 - 0
19-01-2021
FT

Senica

2 - 1

FK Blansko

0 - 1
FT

Aarhus AGF

2 - 0

Midtjylland

1 - 0
FT

O.Ljubljana

0 - 2

Podbeskidzie

0 - 1
FT

Zorya

2 - 2

Vojvodina

1 - 1
FT

Slask Wroclaw

2 - 2

Olimpik Donetsk

1 - 0
20-01-2021
FT

AC Horsens

4 - 0

Middelfart

3 - 0
FT

Fola Esch

2 - 0

Rodange 91

1 - 0
FT

FK Metalac GM

3 - 0

Borac

1 - 0
FT

Zaglebie Sosno

2 - 2

Wisla Krakow

0 - 1
FT

Silkeborg IF

3 - 5

Sonderjyske

0 - 1
FT

Randers

3 - 1

Aalborg BK

0 - 0
FT

Kobenhavn

3 - 2

Helsingor

1 - 1
hoãn

Nitra

vs

Fotbal Trinec

-
FT

MSK Zilina

2 - 0

FK Pohronie

1 - 0
21-01-2021
FT

Odense BK

4 - 1

Esbjerg FB

2 - 0
FT

Din. Moscow

2 - 0

Rakow Czestochowa

1 - 0
22-01-2021
hoãn

LASK Juniors

vs

Austria Klagenfurt

-
FT

Etimesgut BS

1 - 0

Tom Tomsk

-
FT

Cukaricki

1 - 0

Maribor

1 - 0
FT

Odra Opole

1 - 2

Puszcza Nie.

1 - 0
FT

Krasnodar B

1 - 3

Ural S.r.

0 - 1
FT

Zaglebie Lubin

3 - 1

Arda Kardzhali

2 - 0
FT

Elfsborg

3 - 0

Hacken

0 - 0
FT

Warta Poznan

3 - 1

Widzew Lodz

2 - 0
90'

Fremad Amager

1 - 4

Lyngby

-
FT

Kolding IF

2 - 2

Randers

1 - 2
FT

Baltika

2 - 0

FK Vozdovac

1 - 0
FT

Kapfenberg

4 - 1

Nafta 1903

1 - 1
FT

Nordsjaelland

2 - 1

Viborg

0 - 0
FT

Liefering

0 - 1

SKU Amstetten

0 - 0
FT

Pogon Szczecin

2 - 2

Arka Gdynia

0 - 1
FT

Mladost Lucani

3 - 2

FK Orenburg

1 - 1
45'

Ajman

0 - 0

Dinamo Kiev

-
FT

Lechia GD

2 - 0

Wisla Plock

2 - 0
FT

Slask Wroclaw

0 - 4

Crvena Zvezda

0 - 2
23-01-2021
hoãn

Helsingor

vs

Hellerup

-
FT

GKS Tychy

5 - 1

Fotbal Trinec

2 - 0
FT

B93 Kobenhavn

0 - 2

HB Koge

0 - 0
hoãn

Wisla Krakow

vs

Spartak Trnava

-
FT

Slo. Bratislava

2 - 2

Gornik Zabrze

2 - 0
FT

Zaglebie Sosno

0 - 1

Korona Kielce

0 - 0
FT

Cracovia Krakow

3 - 2

MSK Zilina

2 - 1
FT

Aarhus AGF

2 - 1

Brondby

0 - 1
FT

Ilves Tampere

5 - 3

Seinajoen JK

3 - 2
FT

LASK Juniors

0 - 2

Vorwarts Steyr

0 - 1
hoãn

Wacker Innsbruck

vs

Dornbirn

-
FT

Koper

2 - 0

Tabor Sezana

0 - 0
FT

Arsenal-Tula

1 - 0

Novi Pazar

0 - 0
FT

Shakhtar Donetsk

2 - 2

Ludogorets

1 - 0
FT

Helsinki

1 - 0

Haka

1 - 0
24-01-2021
FT

Bate Borisov

4 - 3

Isloch

1 - 2
FT

Pakhtakor

0 - 3

Zenit

0 - 2
FT

Rubin Kazan

3 - 2

PFC Sochi

1 - 2
FT

Kolding IF

1 - 1

AC Horsens

1 - 0
FT

Silkeborg IF

0 - 1

Vejle

0 - 1
FT

Midtjylland

3 - 1

Aalborg BK

2 - 0
FT

Zenit

2 - 0

Shakhter Soligo.

2 - 0
FT

Khimki

1 - 3

CM Celje

0 - 0
FT

PFK Aleksandriya

4 - 1

Makedonija

2 - 0
FT

Rostov

1 - 0

Ostersunds

1 - 0
25-01-2021
hoãn

Zorya

vs

Shkendija

-
hoãn

Khimki

vs

Arda Kardzhali

-
FT

Ufa

0 - 1

Crvena Zvezda

0 - 1
FT

Slavia Sofia

0 - 1

Vojvodina

0 - 0
hoãn

Maribor

vs

Shakhtar Donetsk

-
FT

Dnipro

2 - 0

Cukaricki

-
FT

Spartak Subotica

0 - 5

Torpedo Moscow

0 - 2
26-01-2021
FT

Esbjerg FB

0 - 0

Vejle

0 - 0
hoãn

Dnipro

vs

Indija

-
FT

Odense BK

0 - 1

Randers

0 - 1
FT

Helsingor

1 - 0

Lyngby

1 - 0
90'

Zorya

1 - 1

Shkendija

1 - 1
FT

PFK Aleksandriya

1 - 1

CSKA 1948 Sofia

1 - 0
27-01-2021
FT

Zenit

3 - 2

Ural S.r.

-
FT

Renova

3 - 3

Rabotnicki

2 - 2
FT

Sonderjyske

1 - 1

AC Horsens

0 - 1
FT

Aalborg BK

0 - 1

Lyngby

0 - 1
FT

Odense BK

2 - 1

HB Koge

0 - 1
hoãn

Kobenhavn

vs

Aarhus AGF

-
FT

Kobenhavn

0 - 0

Aarhus AGF

-
2'

Lok. Moscow

0 - 0

Ostersunds

-
2'

Krylya Sovetov

0 - 0

CM Celje

-
28-01-2021
18:59

Akhmat Groznyi

vs

Vojvodina

-
18:59

Mladost Lucani

vs

Vorskla

-
18:59

Maribor

vs

Crvena Zvezda

-
18:59

Ufa

vs

Spartak Subotica

-
18:59

Radnicki Nis

vs

LKS Lodz

-
19:00

Midtjylland

vs

Silkeborg IF

-
20:00

Kolding IF

vs

Sonderjyske

-
23:00

Molde

vs

Brattvag IL

-
29-01-2021
18:00

Midtjylland

vs

Esbjerg FB

-
18:00

Midtjylland

vs

Esbjerg FB

-
18:59

Sandecja

vs

Puszcza Nie.

-
18:59

O.Ljubljana

vs

Kapfenberg

-
18:59

Pirin Blagoevgrad

vs

Cska Sofia

-
19:00

Hobro I.K.

vs

Vendsyssel FF

-
20:00

Liefering

vs

Austria Klagenfurt

-
22:30

Norrby

vs

Hacken

-
30-01-2021
17:00

Vik.Zizkov

vs

Slavoj Vysehrad

-
17:00

GKS Tychy

vs

Ruch Chorzow

-
19:30

Seinajoen JK

vs

VPS Vaasa

-
21:00

Helsinki

vs

KuPS

-