Kết Quả Giao Hữu CLB

Bóng đá thế giới
Vòng T.1
Giờ Chủ nhà Tỷ số Đội khách hiệp 1
04-01-2022
FT

Wolfsburg

5 - 4

Paderborn 07

4 - 2
05-01-2022
FT

Holstein Kiel

5 - 0

Havelse

4 - 0
Hoãn

Waldhof Man.

vs

Hansa Rostock

-
FT

Heidenheim

2 - 1

Beerschot-Wilrijk

1 - 1
FT

Club Brugge

0 - 0

Karlsruher

0 - 0
06-01-2022
FT

Viettel

2 - 3

Nam Định

2 - 2
FT

Banik Ostrava

5 - 2

MFk Karvina

4 - 1
FT

Groningen

1 - 1

Meppen

0 - 0
FT

Ingolstadt

3 - 1

Wurzburger

0 - 1
FT

Rodinghausen

0 - 5

Osnabruck

0 - 2
07-01-2022
Hoãn

Munchen 1860

vs

Hansa Rostock

-
Hoãn

Hamburger

vs

NEC Nijmegen

-
FT

CZ Jena

2 - 3

Zwickau

1 - 2
FT

Wehen

4 - 1

KV Mechelen

2 - 1
08-01-2022
FT

Mlada Boleslav

7 - 0

Taborsko

3 - 0
FT

Bohemians 1905

2 - 0

Sparta Praha B

1 - 0
FT

Zlin

2 - 2

SK Lisen

1 - 1
FT

Slovan Liberec

0 - 1

MFK Chrudim

0 - 0
Hoãn

St. Pauli

vs

Genk

-
FT

Viborg

2 - 0

Hobro I.K.

0 - 0
Hoãn

Feyenoord

vs

Club Brugge

-
FT

Jablonec

2 - 3

Dukla Praha

1 - 3
FT

Young Boys

6 - 1

Thun

2 - 0
FT

Teplice

2 - 0

Varnsdorf

1 - 0
Hoãn

Genk

vs

Lierse

-
FT

Pardubice

2 - 4

Banik Ostrava

1 - 2
FT

Holstein Kiel

1 - 2

Osnabruck

1 - 1
FT

Fort.Dusseldorf

2 - 1

Freiburg II

0 - 0
FT

Nurnberg

5 - 1

Hallescher

-
FT

M.gladbach

2 - 3

Vik.Koln

1 - 1
FT

Darmstadt

4 - 2

Jahn Regensburg

3 - 1
FT

Eupen

1 - 2

Kaiserslautern

0 - 1
FT

Paderborn 07

2 - 0

Verl

1 - 0
FT

Oberhausen

6 - 1

Uerdingen

1 - 1
Hoãn

Dynamo Dresden

vs

Erzgebirge Aue

1 - 0
Hoãn

Hansa Rostock

vs

Samsunspor

-
Hoãn

Union Saint-Gilloise

vs

Cercle Brugge

-
FT

Heidenheim

3 - 1

OH Leuven

2 - 0
Hoãn

Fort.Dusseldorf

vs

Standard Liege

-
09-01-2022
FT

BCM Bình Dương

1 - 2

SHB Đà Nẵng

1 - 1
FT

Anderlecht

2 - 0

Westerlo

0 - 0
FT

HA Gia Lai

1 - 0

Bình Định

0 - 0
Hoãn

Zulte-Waregem

vs

Lommel

-
10-01-2022
FT

Mioveni

1 - 3

Arges Pitesti

1 - 1
FT

Spartak Trnava

1 - 3

Senica

0 - 2
FT

Rodinghausen

1 - 4

Groningen

0 - 2
Hoãn

MOL Fehervar FC

vs

Young Boys

-
11-01-2022
FT

ĐT Long An

0 - 0

Bình Phước

0 - 0
FT

Hải Phòng

1 - 0

HL Hà Tĩnh

1 - 0
FT

Jablonec

3 - 2

Sparta Praha B

1 - 0
FT

Rapid Bucuresti

1 - 3

Samsunspor

0 - 3
Hoãn

Gaz Metan Medias

vs

Vaduz

-
FT

B.Dortmund II

4 - 0

A.Aachen

1 - 0
FT

Dinamo Zagreb

2 - 0

O.Ljubljana

0 - 0
FT

Grasshoppers

2 - 2

Wil 1900

2 - 0
Hoãn

Fort.Dusseldorf II

vs

TSV Steinbach

-
FT

Diosgyori

0 - 2

Deinze

0 - 1
12-01-2022
FT

Dukla Praha

0 - 1

Bohemians 1905

0 - 1
FT

Skalica

0 - 1

Spartak Trnava

0 - 0
FT

Mlada Boleslav

4 - 1

Teplice

0 - 1
FT

Vik.Plzen

6 - 0

Pribram

1 - 0
FT

C. Budejovice

1 - 0

Taborsko

1 - 0
FT

Sparta Praha

5 - 0

MFK Chrudim

2 - 0
Hoãn

Slovan Liberec

vs

Varnsdorf

-
FT

Dinamo Bucuresti

0 - 2

Mioveni

0 - 1
FT

Lugano

1 - 2

Basel

1 - 0
FT

Sigma Olomouc

4 - 2

MFK Vyskov

2 - 1
13-01-2022
FT

Lok. Zagreb

4 - 0

Iskra Danilo

3 - 0
FT

Zurich

3 - 3

Wuppertaler

1 - 1
FT

MFk Karvina

2 - 1

Pardubice

0 - 0
FT

Aarau

3 - 1

Voluntari

3 - 1
FT

St. Gallen

5 - 5

Winterthur

3 - 3
FT

Rapid Wien

4 - 0

SV Lafnitz

1 - 0
FT

Lechia GD

3 - 2

Botosani

1 - 1
14-01-2022
FT

Real Union

0 - 1

Eibar

0 - 0
FT

Hobro I.K.

0 - 3

Randers

0 - 3
FT

Slask Wroclaw

1 - 0

Warta Poznan

0 - 0
FT

Chindia Targoviste

0 - 2

Slovan Liberec

0 - 2
FT

Rakow Czestochowa

1 - 2

Rapid Bucuresti

0 - 0
FT

RB Salzburg

6 - 0

SKU Amstetten

0 - 0
FT

Neftchi Baku

2 - 2

Kisvarda FC

1 - 2
Hoãn

Rapid Wien

vs

Vorwarts Steyr

-
15-01-2022
Hoãn

Bunyodkor

vs

Kokand-1912

-
FT

Energetik-BGU

1 - 0

FK Minsk

1 - 0
FT

Hradec Kralove

3 - 0

MFK Chrudim

1 - 0
FT

Varnsdorf

1 - 3

Mlada Boleslav

1 - 2
FT

Bohemians 1905

1 - 3

Jablonec

0 - 1
FT

Banik Ostrava

0 - 2

SK Prostejov

0 - 0
FT

AC Horsens

5 - 0

Aarhus Fremad

2 - 0
FT

Senica

0 - 1

Skalica

0 - 1
FT

C. Budejovice

2 - 0

Pribram

2 - 0
FT

Mioveni

0 - 0

Steaua Bucuresti

0 - 0
FT

Kolding IF

0 - 2

Sonderjyske

0 - 1
FT

Lausanne Sports

1 - 1

Stade L. Ouchy

1 - 1
FT

Gornik Polkowice

2 - 0

Miedz Legnica

0 - 0
FT

Sparta Praha B

2 - 3

Dukla Praha

1 - 0
Hoãn

Trencin

vs

Sigma Olomouc

-
FT

Spartak Trnava

3 - 5

Zlate Moravce

1 - 2
FT

Young Boys

5 - 2

Grasshoppers

3 - 1
Hoãn

Legia Wars.

vs

Lok. Plovdiv

-
FT

Teplice

3 - 3

Taborsko

1 - 1
FT

Warta Poznan

1 - 0

Arka Gdynia

1 - 0
Hoãn

CFR Cluj

vs

Ferencvaros

-
FT

Lask

7 - 1

Grazer AK

1 - 1
FT

Neuchatel Xamax

1 - 3

Thun

1 - 1
FT

A.Aachen

2 - 4

Westerlo

1 - 2
FT

Lugano

3 - 0

Vaduz

2 - 0
FT

Sturm Graz

0 - 2

MOL Fehervar FC

0 - 1
16-01-2022
Hoãn

Debreceni

vs

Ujpest

-
Hoãn

Atletico/PR

vs

Operario/PR

-
Hoãn

Sao Bento/SP

vs

Ponte Preta/SP

-
FT

Dinamo Zagreb

4 - 2

Koper

2 - 1
FT

Zaglebie Lubin

1 - 0

Voluntari

1 - 0
17-01-2022
FT

Zurich

1 - 1

Pogon Szczecin

1 - 1
18-01-2022
FT

FK Vozdovac

2 - 0

FK Metalac GM

2 - 0
Hoãn

Kisvarda FC

vs

Banik Ostrava

-
Hoãn

Slavia Sofia

vs

Stal Mielec

-
30

Istra 1961

0 - 0

Sibenik

-
21:00

RB Salzburg

vs

SV Ried

-
21:00

Levski Sofia

vs

Gornik Zabrze

-
21:30

Radomiak Radom

vs

Backa Topola

-
22:00

Spartak Trnava

vs

Wattens

-
22:00

Young Boys

vs

Sion

-
22:00

Paksi

vs

Ufa

-
19-01-2022
00:00

Trencin

vs

MFK Vyskov

-
02:00

Sigma Olomouc

vs

Aalborg BK

-
16:30

SK Prostejov

vs

MFk Karvina

-
16:30

Zlate Moravce

vs

Skalica

-
17:00

Zemplin Michalovce

vs

FC Kosice

-
17:00

Vik.Plzen

vs

Brno

-
18:59

NK Bravo

vs

Gorica

-
18:59

Piast Gliwice

vs

Shkendija

-
19:00

Legia Wars.

vs

Krasnodar

-
22-01-2022
16:30

Zlate Moravce

vs

Senica

-
16:30

MFK Vyskov

vs

Brno

-
19:00

Taborsko

vs

Varnsdorf

-
26-01-2022
17:00

SK Prostejov

vs

Pardubice

-
19:00

Brno

vs

Trencin

-
29-01-2022
19:00

Sigma Olomouc

vs

Brno

-