Bảng xếp hạng Cúp Đan Mạch - BXH Cúp Đan Mạch

Bóng đá thế giới

Bảng xếp hạng Cúp Đan Mạch

TT Đội bóng Tr T H B +/- Điểm
1 Aarhus Fremad 1 1 0 0 9 0 9 3
2 Fredericia 1 1 0 0 8 0 8 3
3 Ringkjobing IF 1 1 0 0 8 0 8 3
4 Frederikssund IK 1 1 0 0 8 1 7 3
5 Middelfart 1 1 0 0 7 0 7 3
6 Bronshoj 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
7 Ballerup Skovlunde 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
8 B 1913 Odense 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
9 Sonderjyske 1 1 0 0 5 0 5 3
10 Nakskov BK 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
11 Tarnby FF 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
12 Thisted 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
13 Vejle 1 1 0 0 5 1 4 3
14 HB Koge 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
15 Horsholm-Usserod 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
16 Skive IK 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
17 Young Boys FD 1 1 0 0 4 1 3 3
18 Frederikshavn fI 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
19 BK Skjold 1 1 0 0 4 0 4 3
20 Ishoj IF 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
21 Naestved BK 1 1 0 0 3 0 3 3
22 AB Gladsaxe 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
23 Helsingor 1 1 0 0 4 2 2 3
24 BK Frem 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
25 FA 2000 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
26 Allerod FK 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
27 Karlslunde IF 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
28 Vendsyssel FF 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
29 FC Culpa 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
30 Kolding IF 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
31 Vanlose 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
32 Vatanspor (DK) 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
33 Holbaek 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
34 Viby 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
35 Jammerbugt 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
36 Oure FA 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
37 Tuse IF 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
38 BK Marienlyst 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
39 Fremad Amager 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
40 Hedensted IF 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
41 Kerteminde BK 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
42 Aalborg Freja 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
43 Nykobing 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
44 B93 Kobenhavn 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
45 Tarup-Paarup IF 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
46 Varde 1 0 1 0 3 3 0 1
47 FIUK Odense 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
48 Brabrand IF 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
49 Marstal/Rise 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
50 Fremad Valby 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
51 Odder IGF 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
52 Svebolle 1 1 0 0 1 0 1 3
53 Saedding-Guldager IF 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
54 Hobro I.K. 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
55 Vejgaard BK 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
56 AC Horsens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
57 Aalborg BK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
58 Aarhus AGF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
59 BK Union 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
60 Brondby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
61 Haarby BK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
62 Jyllinge FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
63 Kastrup BK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
64 AB Tarnby 1 0 1 0 2 2 0 1
65 Kobenhavn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
66 Kolding BK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
67 Vordingborg IF 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 1
68 Lyngby 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
69 Nordsjaelland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
70 Silkeborg IF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
71 Randers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
72 Roskilde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
73 Viborg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
74 Midtjylland 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
75 Bredballe IF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
76 Mosede BK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
77 Helsted Fremad 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
78 Naesby BK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
79 Odense BK 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
80 Aabenraa BK 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
81 Bornholm 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
82 Klitmoller IF 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
83 Norrebro Utd 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
84 B 1909 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
85 Dalum IF 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
86 Hellerup 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
87 Hillerod 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
88 Munkebo BK 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
89 Fjordager IF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
90 Frederiksberg BK 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
91 Hvidovre IF 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
92 BK Avarta 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
93 KFUM BK Roskilde 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
94 KFUM Kobenhavn 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
95 Saby 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
96 VSK Aarhus 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
97 Esbjerg FB 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
98 Herlev 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
99 Lojt IF 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
100 Lyseng 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
101 Maribo BK 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
102 Kvik/Aalestrup IF 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
103 VRI 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
104 Farso/Ullits IK 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
105 Kjellerup IF 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
106 ASA Fodbold 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
107 Tarup IF 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
108 Ringsted IF 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
109 Solrod FC 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
110 B 1973 Herlev 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
111 Greve Fodbold 1 0 0 1 0 1 -1 0
112 Norresundby BK 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
113 OKS Odense 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
114 Tune IF 1 0 0 1 1 5 -4 0
115 B73 Slagelse 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
116 Skovshoved IF 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
117 Dragor BK 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
118 Slagelse B&I 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
119 Listrup U&IF 1 0 0 1 0 6 -6 0
120 Holstebro BK 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
121 Give Fremad 1 0 0 1 0 7 -7 0
122 Broager UI 1 0 0 1 0 8 -8 0
123 Oster Hornum IF 1 0 0 1 0 8 -8 0
124 AIA-Tranbjerg IF 1 0 0 1 0 9 -9 0
125 Aabyhoj IF 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
126 Fuglebakken KFUM 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
127 B1908 Amager 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
128 Sydvest 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
129 Soften GF 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
130 FC Nyhavn 1 0 0 1 0 4 -4 0
131 Hviding IF/KVIK 70 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
132 BK Viktoria 1 0 0 1 0 5 -5 0
133 Dollefjelde-Musse IF 1 0 0 1 1 8 -7 0
134 Dianalund IF 1 0 0 1 0 8 -8 0
135 Osterbro IF 1 0 0 1 0 9 -9 0